Alle Ergebnisse der letzten 36 Stunden

Heute 11:00Atlètic Club d'Escaldes-UE Santa Coloma0:2
Heute 11:00UE Sant Julia-CE Carroi Sant Julia de Loria1:0
Heute 12:00FK Zira-Keshla FKAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Sumqayit FK-Qarabag AgdamAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Neftci Baku-FK QäbäläAbgesagt
Heute 12:00FC Sebail-Sabah FK BakuAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Atletico Mineiro-Vasco da Gama Rio de JaneiroAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Flamengo Rio de Janeiro-Athletico ParanaenseAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Botafogo Rio de Janeiro-Fluminense Rio de JaneiroAbgesagt
Heute 12:00EC Bahia-Sport RecifeAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Coritiba FC-FC Sao PauloAbgesagt
Heute 12:00RB Bragantino-Corinthians Sao PauloAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Fortaleza EC-Atletico GoianienseAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Palmeiras Sao Paulo-Ceara SC FortalezaAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Gremio Porto Alegre-Internacional Porto AlegreAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Goias EC-FC SantosAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Oeste FC Barueri-Botafogo Ribeirao PretoAbgesagt
Heute 12:00EC Vitoria BA-CS Alagoano MaceioAbgesagt
Heute 12:00AD Confianca Aracaju-Gremio Esportivo BrasilAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Clube de Regatas Brasil Maceio-America FC Belo HorizonteAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Cruzeiro-AA Ponte PretaAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Cuiaba EC-Clube Nautico CapibaribeAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Parana Clube-AF ChapecoenseAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Avai FC Florianopolis-FigueirenseAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Guarani FC Campinas-Sampaio Correa FC Sao LuisAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Juventude Caxias do Sul-Operario Ferroviario ECAbgesagt
Gestern 17:00Levski Sofia-Slavia Sofia1:2
Gestern 12:00Shanghai Greenland Shenhua-Henan JianyeAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Shandong Luneng Taishan-Guangzhou RFAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Hebei China Fortune-Beijing GuoanAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Dalian Professional-Jiangsu SuningAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Shijiazhuang Ever Bright-Qingdao Huanghai FCAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Wuhan Zall FC-Tianjin TedaAbgesagt
Gestern 15:00Vendsyssel FF Hjörring-Fremad Amager0:1
Heute 13:00Hvidovre IF-HB Köge1:1
Heute 15:00Skive IK-FC Fredericia1:0
Heute 14:00FC Nordsjaelland-FC Midtjylland0:1
Heute 16:00Hobro IK-Randers FC2:3
Gestern 14:30Silkeborg IF-Lyngby BK2:0
Gestern 18:00SönderjyskE-Odense BK1:1
Gestern 12:00Chemnitzer FC-Hansa Rostock4:2
Gestern 12:00Würzburger Kickers-Hallescher FC2:2
Gestern 12:001. FC Kaiserslautern-Bayern München II1:0
Gestern 12:00MSV Duisburg-SpVgg Unterhaching4:0
Gestern 12:001860 München-FC Ingolstadt 040:2
Gestern 14:00Waldhof Mannheim-FSV Zwickau0:0
Gestern 14:00Carl Zeiss Jena-SG Sonnenhof Großaspach1:0
Gestern 14:00KFC Uerdingen 05-FC Viktoria Köln1:1
Gestern 14:001. FC Magdeburg-Preußen Münster2:2
Gestern 14:00SV Meppen-Eintracht Braunschweig4:3
Gestern 20:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen-Bayern München2:4
Gestern 16:45VfL Wolfsburg-SGS Essen4:2
Gestern 12:00FC Fulham-Birmingham City1:0
Gestern 12:00Stoke City-FC Barnsley4:0
Gestern 13:30Derby County-Nottingham Forest1:1
Gestern 16:00Huddersfield Town-Preston North End0:0
Gestern 16:00FC Brentford-Wigan Athletic3:0
Gestern 16:00Blackburn Rovers-Leeds United1:3
Gestern 16:00Luton Town-FC Reading0:5
Gestern 16:00Bristol City-Cardiff City0:1
Heute 13:00Swansea City-Sheffield Wednesday2:1
Heute 15:00FC Middlesbrough-Queens Park Rangers0:1
Heute 16:00West Bromwich Albion-Hull City3:2
Gestern 13:30Norwich City-Brighton & Hove Albion0:1
Gestern 16:00Manchester United-AFC Bournemouth5:2
Gestern 16:00Leicester City-Crystal Palace3:0
Gestern 18:30Wolverhampton Wanderers-FC Arsenal0:2
Gestern 21:00FC Chelsea-FC Watford3:0
Heute 13:00FC Burnley-Sheffield United1:1
Heute 15:15Newcastle United-West Ham United2:2
Heute 17:30FC Liverpool-Aston Villa0:0
Gestern 15:00Flora Tallinn-Narva Trans2:1
Gestern 16:00IF Fuglafjördur-HB Torshavn1:2
Gestern 18:00Skala IF-Vikingur Göta0:4
Gestern 18:00AB Argir-B36 Torshavn0:4
Gestern 18:30KI Klaksvik-TB/FCS/Royn Tvöroyri2:1
Gestern 20:00NSI Runavik-EB/Streymur1:0
Gestern 12:00Tikkurilan PS-PK-35 ry1:1
Gestern 15:00TPS Turku-Jyväskylän PK0:1
Gestern 15:00Pallokissat Kuopio-FC Honka Espoo1:3
Gestern 16:00Aland United-Ilves Tampere0:1
Gestern 15:00Ekenäs IF-Vaasan PS0:0
Gestern 18:00SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia-Kotkan TP0:3
Gestern 18:00MuSa Pori-AC Kajaani0:2
Gestern 18:00Myllykosken Pallo-47-AC OuluVerschoben
Gestern 16:00Tschichura Satschchere-Dila Gori0:2
Gestern 19:00FC Telawi-FK Samtredia3:1
Gestern 20:30OF Iraklion-PAOK Saloniki2:2
Gestern 18:15Asteras Tripolis-NFC Volos4:0
Gestern 18:30AS Lamia-AO XanthiVerschoben
Gestern 12:00APO Levadiakos-Apollon SmyrnisAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00AO Platanias Chanion-Panachaiki PatraAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Doxa Dramas-PGS Kissamikos ChaniaAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00AO Kassiopis Kerkyra-AE Karaiskakis ArtaAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00AE Ergotelis-Apollon KalamariaAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00PAS Ioannina-Apollon LarisaAbgesagt
Gestern 17:45Traktor Sazi FC Tabriz-Sanat Naft FC Abadan2:0
Gestern 18:15Zob-Ahan Isfahan-Paykan Teheran FC1:4
Gestern 18:30Persepolis Teheran-Shahin Bushehr FC1:0
Heute 12:00Nassaji Mazandaran Qa'em Shahr-Foolad AhvazAbgesagt
Gestern 16:00Fjölnir Reykjavik-Fylkir Reykjavik1:2
Gestern 16:00IF Grötta Seltjarnarnes-HK Kopavogur4:4
Gestern 19:00KR Reykjavik-Vikingur Reykjavik2:0
Heute 12:00FH Hafnarfjördur-UMF Stjarnan GardabaerAbgesagt
Gestern 19:45Hapoel Beer Sheva-Hapoel Haifa3:1
Gestern 19:45Beitar Jerusalem-Hapoel Tel Aviv3:0
Gestern 20:00Maccabi Haifa-Maccabi Tel Aviv0:1
Gestern 17:15Juventus Turin-FC Turin4:1
Gestern 19:30Sassuolo Calcio-US Lecce4:2
Gestern 21:45Lazio Rom-AC Mailand0:3
Heute 17:15Inter Mailand-FC Bologna0:0
Heute 12:00US Pontedera-Novara CalcioAbgesagt
Gestern 11:00Albirex Niigata-Zweigen Kanazawa3:5
Gestern 11:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC-Ventforet Kofu1:1
Gestern 12:00Giravanz Kitakyushu-FC Ryukyu Okinawa4:0
Gestern 12:00Tokushima Vortis-Kyoto Sanga FC1:1
Gestern 12:00Avispa Fukuoka-V-Varen Nagasaki1:2
Gestern 12:00Mito Hollyhock-JEF United Chiba0:3
Gestern 12:00FC Machida Zelvia-Montedio Yamagata0:0
Gestern 12:00Omiya Ardija-Thespakusatsu Gunma2:0
Heute 11:00Jubilo Iwata-Fagiano Okayama1:1
Heute 12:00Renofa Yamaguchi-Ehime FC0:3
Heute 12:00Tochigi SC-Tokyo Verdy1:1
Gestern 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse-Nagoya Grampus Eight1:2
Gestern 11:00Gamba Osaka-Cerezo Osaka1:2
Gestern 11:00FC Yokohama-Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo1:2
Gestern 11:30Oita Trinita-Sagan Tosu FC2:0
Gestern 12:00Kashiwa Reysol-FC Tokyo0:1
Gestern 12:00Shonan Bellmare-Vegalta Sendai0:1
Gestern 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds-Yokohama F. Marinos0:0
Gestern 12:00Kawasaki Frontale-Kashima Antlers2:1
Gestern 12:30Vissel Kobe-Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:3
Gestern 12:00Forge FC-Pacific FCAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00FC Edmonton-HFX WanderersAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Atletico Ottawa-York 9 FCAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Schetissu Taldyqorghan-Ordabassy SchymkentAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Schachter Qaraghandy-Qaisar QysylordaAbgesagt
Heute 12:00FK Taras-FK Qysylschar PetropawlAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Oqschetpes Kökschetau-Irtysch PawlodarAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Kaspij Aqtau-Qairat AlmatyAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Tobol Qostanai-FC AstanaAbgesagt
Gestern 17:00KF Dukagjini-KF Ballkani Suhareka1:5
Gestern 17:00KF Feronikeli Glogovac-SC Gjilani0:2
Gestern 18:55Istra 1961 Pula-HNK Gorica2:2
Gestern 21:05Lokomotiva Zagreb-Inter Zapresic3:1
Gestern 21:05NK Varazdin-Slaven Belupo Koprivnica1:0
Gestern 15:00FK Ventspils-FK Liepaja2:1
Gestern 17:00Riga FC-BFC Daugavpils3:1
Gestern 19:00Rigas Futbola Skola-FK Jelgava1:0
Gestern 18:00Suduva Marijampole-FK Riteriai1:0
Gestern 17:00Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni-FC Codru Lozova5:1
Gestern 19:30Milsami Orhei-Petrocub Hincesti0:0
Heute 12:00FK Podgorica-Sutjeska NiksicAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Zeta Golubovci-Buducnost PodgoricaAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Kom Podgorica-OFK TitogradAbgesagt
Heute 12:00OFK Petrovac-Grbalj RadanoviciAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Rudar Pljevlja-Iskra DanilovgradAbgesagt
Gestern 18:00Start Kristiansand-Viking Stavanger1:1
Gestern 20:30Valerenga Oslo-Aalesunds FK2:2
Gestern 11:30Röa IL-Arna-Björnar Fotball0:1
Gestern 13:00Avaldsnes IL-Lyn Football5:2
Gestern 14:00IL Sandviken-Valerenga IF3:2
Heute 15:00Klepp IL-Kolbotn IL0:0
Gestern 15:00FC Dornbirn 1913-SV Lafnitz0:3
Gestern 20:25Austria Klagenfurt-FC Juniors OÖ3:0
Heute 10:30Young Violets Austria Wien-Grazer AK1:0
Heute 17:00Sturm Graz-TSV Hartberg1:0
Heute 17:00Wolfsberger AC-Rapid Wien1:0
Heute 17:00Linzer ASK-RB Salzburg0:0
Gestern 17:00Austria Wien-SV Mattersburg1:0
Gestern 17:00WSG Tirol-FC Admira Wacker0:0
Gestern 17:00SKN St. Pölten-SCR Altach2:0
Gestern 15:00Rakow Tschenstochau-Zaglebie Lubin1:2
Gestern 12:40Miedz Legnica-GKS Tychy2:2
Gestern 15:10Stal Mielec-Odra Opole1:1
Gestern 17:40Warta Posen-Puszcza Niepolomice1:2
Heute 12:40Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala-Radomiak Radom4:2
Heute 15:10Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza-Stomil Olsztyn2:0
Gestern 17:30Lech Posen-Legia Warschau2:1
Gestern 20:00Lechia Danzig-Cracovia Krakau0:3
Heute 15:00Pogon Stettin-Jagiellonia Bialystok2:2
Gestern 18:00Vitoria Setubal-FC Pacos de Ferreira2:3
Gestern 20:15SC Portimonense-Vitoria Guimaraes0:1
Gestern 22:15Benfica Lissabon-Boavista Porto3:1
Gestern 22:30Sporting Braga-Desportivo Aves4:0
Gestern 19:00FCSB Bukarest-FC Botosani1:1
Heute 12:00FC Politehnica Iasi-Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3:1
Heute 16:00FC Academica Clinceni-Dinamo Bukarest0:2
Gestern 12:00Achmat Grosny-ZSKA Moskau0:4
Gestern 12:00Krylja Sowetow Samara-FK Rostow0:0
Gestern 15:30Dynamo Moskau-Arsenal Tula0:1
Gestern 17:30Spartak Moskau-FK Tambow2:3
Gestern 19:30Lokomotive Moskau-PFK Sotschi0:0
Heute 15:30FK Ufa-Ural Jekaterinburg1:1
Heute 17:30Rubin Kasan-FK Orenburg0:0
Heute 12:00AIK Solna-Falkenbergs FF1:1
Heute 14:30IF Elfsborg Boras-Malmö FF1:0
Heute 17:30IK Sirius-Örebro SK0:0
Gestern 12:00Kristianstads DFF-IK Sirius UppsalaAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Linköpings FC-Umea IKAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Kristianstads DFF-FC Rosengard0:1
Gestern 15:00Växjö DFF-IK Sirius Uppsala1:1
Gestern 15:00Eskilstuna United-Göteborg FC1:1
Gestern 16:00Djurgardens IF-Umea IK1:1
Heute 12:00Vittsjö GIK-Växjö DFFAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Djurgardens IF-Göteborg FCAbgesagt
Heute 12:00FC Rosengard-Pitea IF DFFAbgesagt
Heute 15:00Vittsjö GIK-Linköpings FC1:2
Heute 16:00Pitea IF DFF-KIF Örebro1:0
Gestern 15:00Umea FC-Östers Växjö0:0
Gestern 15:00Dalkurd FF-Degerfors IF1:2
Gestern 17:30Norrby IF-Ljungskile SK2:2
Gestern 17:30Örgryte IS-AFC Eskilstuna2:1
Gestern 17:30IK Brage-Halmstads BK0:0
Heute 14:30Västeras SK-GAIS Göteborg2:2
Gestern 18:15FC Chiasso-FC Schaffhausen1:1
Gestern 20:30FC Wil 1900-SC Kriens2:0
Gestern 18:15FC Basel-Neuchatel Xamax FCS2:0
Gestern 20:30FC Zürich-Servette Genf2:0
Heute 12:00Young Boys Bern-FC Lugano2:0
Heute 16:00FC St. Gallen-FC Sion2:1
Heute 16:00FC Luzern-FC Thun3:0
Gestern 18:00FK Senica-FC Zlaté Moravce0:0
Gestern 18:00AS Trencin-SKF Sered3:2
Gestern 18:00FC Nitra-FK Pohronie0:2
Gestern 12:00DAC Dunajska Streda-MSK Zilina2:0
Gestern 18:00Slovan Bratislava-MFK Zemplin Michalovce4:0
Gestern 18:00Spartak Trnava-MFK Ruzomberok2:0
Gestern 20:00Rudar Velenje-Aluminij Kidricevo1:3
Heute 17:00Triglav Kranj-Olimpija Ljubljana0:2
Gestern 17:00Celta Vigo-Real Betis Sevilla1:1
Gestern 19:30Real Valladolid-Deportivo Alaves1:0
Gestern 22:00FC Granada-FC Valencia2:2
Heute 14:00Athletic Bilbao-Real Madrid0:1
Heute 17:00Espanyol Barcelona-CD Leganes0:0
Gestern 12:00Racing Santander-FC Elche1:2
Gestern 17:00CD Numancia-Extremadura UD1:0
Gestern 19:30UD Almeria-CD Teneriffa1:2
Gestern 21:45FC Cadiz-Real Oviedo2:0
Gestern 21:45CF Fuenlabrada-CD Mirandes2:2
Heute 17:00Deportivo La Coruna-SD Huesca1:1
Gestern 11:00Ulsan Hyundai-Incheon United4:1
Gestern 11:00Suwon Blue Wings-FC Seoul3:3
Gestern 12:00FC Gangwon-Busan I'Park2:4
Heute 12:00Gwangju FC-FC Daegu2:4
Heute 12:00Sangju Sangmu-Jeonbuk Hyundai1:0
Heute 12:00Seongnam FC-Pohang Steelers0:4
Gestern 11:00Jeonnam Dragons-Ansan Greeners FC4:0
Gestern 12:00Seoul E-Land-Suwon FC0:3
Heute 12:00FC Anyang-Jeju United1:2
Heute 12:00Chungnam Asan FC-Gyeongnam FC2:1
Gestern 12:00Samut Prakan City FC-Police Tero FCAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00BG Pathum United FC-Trat F.C.Abgesagt
Gestern 12:00Chonburi FC-Muangthong United FC Pak KretAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Sukhothai FC-Prachuap FCAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Port MTI FC Bangkok-Buriram UnitedAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Chiangrai United-Bangkok UnitedAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Suphanburi FC-PTT RayongAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC-Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FCAbgesagt
Gestern 17:00FC Zlin-MFK KarvinaVerschoben
Gestern 17:001. FK Pribram-FK TepliceVerschoben
Gestern 17:00Slezsky FC Opava-Sigma OlmützVerschoben
Gestern 20:00FK Mlada Boleslav-Bohemians Prag 1905Verschoben
Gestern 12:00Viktoria Zizkov-FC Vlasim0:1
Gestern 12:00FC Hradec Kralove-FK Usti nad Labem1:0
Gestern 17:00Slavoj Vysehrad-FC Zbrojovka Brünn2:7
Gestern 17:00Vysocina Jihlava-1. SK Prostejov3:2
Gestern 17:00Trinec Fotbal-FC VlasimVerschoben
Gestern 17:00SK Lisen-Dukla Prag2:3
Heute 17:00Trinec Fotbal-Banik Sokolov0:0
Gestern 12:00Fenerbahce SK-Göztepe Izmir2:1
Gestern 12:00MKE Ankaragücü-Alanyaspor1:4
Gestern 17:30Yeni Malatyaspor-Genclerbirligi Ankara0:0
Gestern 20:00Antalyaspor-Basaksehir FK0:2
Heute 17:30Kasimpasa SK-Sivasspor0:0
Gestern 12:00Bursaspor-Altinordu Izmir1:0
Gestern 19:00Menemen Belediyespor-Adanaspor4:2
Heute 16:30Giresunspor-BB Erzurumspor0:2
Heute 16:30Hatayspor Antakya-Keciörengücü0:0
Gestern 16:00FC Mariupol-Karpaty LwiwAbgesagt
Gestern 18:30Dynamo Kiew-Schachtar Donezk2:3
Heute 16:00Desna Tschernihiw-Kolos Kowaliwka2:0
Gestern 12:00Houston Dynamo-New England RevolutionAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Atlanta United FC-Washington DC UnitedAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Montreal Impact-Philadelphia UnionAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Orlando City-Toronto FCAbgesagt
Heute 12:00FC Dallas-San Jose EarthquakesAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Vancouver Whitecaps-FC CincinnatiAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Colorado Rapids-New York Red BullsAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Los Angeles Galaxy-Real Salt LakeAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Utah Royals FC-Houston DashAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Washington Spirit-Piscataway Sky BlueAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Orlando Pride-Portland ThornsAbgesagt
Heute 12:00North Carolina Courage-Seattle ReignAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Tampa Bay Rowdies-Saint Louis FCAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Pittsburgh Riverhounds-North Carolina FCAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Loudoun United FC-Atlanta United IIAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Las Vegas Lights FC-Austin Bold FCAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Colorado Springs Switchbacks-Real MonarchsAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Charlotte Independence-Memphis 901 FCAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Charleston Battery-Miami FCAbgesagt
Heute 12:00Hai Phong FC-Sai Gon FC Ho Chi Minh City0:2
Heute 12:00Quang Nam FC-Song Lam Nghe An2:1
Heute 14:15The Cong FC-Hanoi FC1:1
Gestern 15:00BATE Baryssau-Energetik-BGU Minsk0:1
Gestern 17:00FK Gorodeya-FK Wizebsk2:2
Gestern 19:00Njoman Hrodna-FK Islach Minsk1:0
Heute 15:00FK Minsk-Belschyna Babrujsk2:2
Heute 17:00Torpedo Schodsina-Schachzjor Salihorsk0:1