Alle Ergebnisse der letzten 36 Stunden

15.05.2021 17:00Ceramica Cleopatra FC-Smouha SC1:1
15.05.2021 19:00Misr Lel-Makkasa Fayoum-El-Gouna FC1:0
15.05.2021 21:00Al-Ittihad Alexandria Club-Tala'ea El-Gaish SC1:1
Gestern 12:00USM Algier-JS Saoura Meridja2:0
Gestern 12:00NA Hussein-Dey-CNAN-US Biskra1:1
Gestern 17:00NC Magra-AS Ain M'Lila3:2
Gestern 17:00RC Relizane-ES Setif2:2
Gestern 18:00CS Constantine-Paradou AC Algier0:1
Gestern 18:00USM Bel Abbes-Chabab Ahly Bordj Bou Arreridj1:1
Gestern 18:00Widad Athletique de Tlemcen-ASO Chlef2:3
Gestern 12:00FC Santa Coloma-UE Sant Julia1:0
Gestern 16:30Inter Escaldes-Atlètic Club d'Escaldes4:0
Gestern 11:30Penya Encarnada d'Andorra-UE Santa Coloma0:4
Gestern 11:30UE Engordany-CE Carroi Sant Julia de Loria1:1
15.05.2021 22:30Estudiantes-Independiente1:4
Gestern 02:00Colon de Santa Fe-Talleres Cordoba5:3
Gestern 17:00CA Velez Sarsfield-Racing Club2:4
Gestern 22:30Boca Juniors-River Plate4:2
15.05.2021 17:00Ararat Erewan-Alashkert ErewanVerschoben
15.05.2021 17:00Alashkert Erewan-Ararat Erewan1:3
Gestern 08:05Melbourne City-Wellington Phoenix2:2
Gestern 10:10Adelaide United-Brisbane Roar1:0
Gestern 12:15Perth Glory-Western Sydney Wanderers5:1
15.05.2021 20:45RSC Anderlecht-KRC Genk1:2
Gestern 18:30Club Brügge-Royal Antwerp FC2:1
Gestern 13:30KV Oostende-KAA Gent0:4
Gestern 16:00KV Mechelen-Standard Lüttich3:1
Gestern 12:00CD Guabira-Oriente PetroleroAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Club Always Ready La Paz-Atletico Palmaflor QuillacolloAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Club Aurora-San José OruroAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00FK Tuzla City-Velez Mostar1:1
Gestern 12:00Zrinjski Mostar-FK Krupa na Vrbasu3:1
Gestern 12:00Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Borac Banja Luka1:2
Gestern 12:00Radnik Bijeljina-Olimpik Sarajevo1:0
Gestern 12:00Mladost Doboj Kakanj-FK Sarajevo0:0
Gestern 17:00Sloboda Tuzla-NK Siroki Brijeg1:1
15.05.2021 19:00Lokomotive Plovdiv-ZSKA-Sofia2:0
Gestern 19:15Beroe Stara Sagora-FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia3:3
Gestern 09:30Heilongjiang Ice City FC-Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC1:0
Gestern 13:35Wuhan Three Towns FC-Suzhou Dongwu FC1:1
Gestern 13:35Nantong Zhiyun FC-Chengdu Rongcheng FC1:2
Gestern 12:00Beijing Sinobo Guoan-Hebei China FortuneAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Shanghai Port-Dalian Professional3:0
Gestern 14:00Skive IK-Fremad Amager1:0
Gestern 15:00FC Helsingör-FC Fredericia2:1
Gestern 14:00KoldingQ-FC Nordsjaelland4:1
Gestern 14:00Fortuna Hjörring-Bröndby IF1:2
Gestern 15:00FC Thy Thisted-HB Köge0:1
Gestern 14:00Aalborg BK-AC Horsens1:1
Gestern 13:00FC Midtjylland-Randers FC1:1
Gestern 16:00FC Kopenhagen-Bröndby IF2:1
Gestern 18:00Aarhus GF-FC Nordsjaelland3:1
Gestern 12:00SC Paderborn 07-SpVgg Greuther Fürth2:4
Gestern 12:00SV Darmstadt 98-1. FC Heidenheim5:1
Gestern 12:00VfL Osnabrück-Hamburger SV3:2
Gestern 12:001. FC Nürnberg-VfL Bochum1:1
Gestern 15:30Fortuna Düsseldorf-Erzgebirge Aue3:0
Gestern 15:30FC St. Pauli-Hannover 961:2
Gestern 15:30Karlsruher SC-Holstein Kiel3:2
Gestern 15:30SV Sandhausen-Jahn Regensburg2:0
Gestern 15:30Eintracht Braunschweig-Würzburger Kickers1:2
Gestern 11:00Bor. Mönchengladbach-FC Carl Zeiss Jena0:2
Gestern 12:001. FFC 08 Niederkirchen-Bayern München II0:5
Gestern 12:00FC Ingolstadt 04-Eintracht Frankfurt II2:0
Gestern 12:00SG Andernach-Würzburger Kickers3:1
Gestern 12:00Borussia Bocholt-Turbine Potsdam II2:2
Gestern 14:00VfL Wolfsburg II-FSV Gütersloh 20094:1
Gestern 14:001. FC Saarbrücken-TSG Hoffenheim II1:3
Gestern 14:00Arminia Bielefeld-SpVg Berghofen0:0
Gestern 12:001860 München-Bayern München II2:2
Gestern 13:00Hallescher FC-SV Wehen Wiesbaden4:0
Gestern 14:00Dynamo Dresden-Türkgücü München4:0
Gestern 18:001. FSV Mainz 05-Borussia Dortmund1:3
Gestern 20:30RB Leipzig-VfL Wolfsburg2:2
Gestern 14:001. FFC Turbine Potsdam-Eintracht Frankfurt2:1
Gestern 12:00SC Freiburg II-Eintracht Frankfurt IIIAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Karlsruher SC-TSG Neu-IsenburgAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Kickers Offenbach-FSV Hessen WetzlarAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00SC Sand II-TSV Jahn CaldenAbgesagt
Gestern 12:001. FC Nürnberg-FC ForsternAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00TSV Crailsheim-SV WeinbergAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00SV Alberweiler-FFC Wacker MünchenAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00SV Budberg-Bayer 04 Leverkusen IIAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Vorwärts Spoho Köln-SV MendenAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Alemannia Aachen-1. FFC RecklinghausenAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00SGS Essen II-Borussia Mönchengladbach IIAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00VfL Bochum-Sportfreunde SiegenAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00GSV Moers-SV BökendorfAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00VfR Warbeyen-1. FC Köln IIAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00BSG Chemie Leipzig-Union FürstenwaldeAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Energie Cottbus-Optik RathenowAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00VSG Altglienicke-Chemnitzer FCAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00VfB Auerbach-Hertha BSC IIAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Tennis Borussia Berlin-Bischofswerdaer FVAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Germania Halberstadt-BFC DynamoAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00SV Babelsberg 03-1. FC Lok LeipzigAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-Berliner AK 07Abgesagt
Gestern 12:00ZFC Meuselwitz-Carl Zeiss JenaAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00SV Lichtenberg 47-FSV LuckenwaldeAbgesagt
Gestern 14:001. FSV Mainz 05 II-VfR Aalen3:1
Gestern 14:00SC Freiburg II-Eintracht Stadtallendorf5:1
Gestern 14:00Sportfreunde Lotte-1. FC Köln II2:2
Gestern 14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II-Rot-Weiß Oberhausen2:2
15.05.2021 21:00CD Olmedo-Independiente del Valle1:3
15.05.2021 23:30Universidad Catolica de Quito-Delfin SC Manta0:1
Gestern 02:00EMELEC Guayaquil-Guayaquil City1:0
Gestern 21:00Manta FC-CSD Macara1:1
Gestern 23:30LDU de Quito-SD Aucas Quito1:3
Heute 02:009 de Octubre Guayaquil-Barcelona SC Guayaquil0:1
Gestern 03:00Santa Tecla FC-CD FAS Santa Ana0:1
Gestern 23:00CD Luis Angel Firpo Usulutan-Alianza FC San Salvador1:2
15.05.2021 18:15FC Chelsea-Leicester City0:1
Gestern 13:15Stockport County-Torquay United2:2
15.05.2021 21:00Brighton & Hove Albion-West Ham United1:1
Gestern 13:00Crystal Palace-Aston Villa3:2
Gestern 15:05Tottenham Hotspur-Wolverhampton Wanderers2:0
Gestern 17:30West Bromwich Albion-FC Liverpool1:2
Gestern 20:00FC Everton-Sheffield United0:1
Gestern 14:00Nomme Kalju-Paide Linnameeskond0:0
Gestern 21:00Chelsea LFC-FC Barcelona0:4
Gestern 16:00Itrottarfelag Fuglafjördur-EB/Streymur2:1
Gestern 16:00Klaksvik Itrottarfelag-B68 Toftir8:0
Gestern 16:00NSI Runavik-HB Torshavn0:0
Gestern 16:00B36 Torshavn-07 Vestur Sörvagur1:1
Gestern 16:00Vikingur Göta-Tvöroyrar Boltfelag1:0
Gestern 12:00Ilves Tampere-HPS HelsinkiAbgesagt
Gestern 15:00Pallokissat Kuopio-Tikkurilan PS5:1
Gestern 15:00Jyväskylän PK-PK-35 Vantaa1:3
Gestern 16:00Aland United-PK-35 ry5:0
Gestern 16:00Rovaniemen PS-PK-35 Vantaa2:0
Gestern 17:30IF Gnistan Helsinki-MuSa Pori1:1
Gestern 17:30Ekenäs IF-JIPPO Joensuu3:0
15.05.2021 18:00Football Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01-SO Cholet4:1
15.05.2021 18:00US Boulogne-sur-Mer-US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole1:0
15.05.2021 18:00FC Le Mans-FC Annecy3:2
15.05.2021 18:00SC Bastia-FC Red Star3:1
15.05.2021 18:00FC Sete-Stade Briochin0:1
15.05.2021 18:00Stade Laval-US Orleans0:0
15.05.2021 18:00US Concarneau-US Avranches2:1
15.05.2021 18:00FC Villefranche Beaujolais-Sporting Club Lyon5:1
15.05.2021 18:00FC Bastia-Borgo-US Creteil-Lusitanos3:0
Gestern 12:00OGC Nizza-Racing Straßburg0:2
Gestern 12:00Lille OSC-AS St. Etienne0:0
Gestern 12:00Olympique Marseille-Angers SCO3:2
Gestern 12:00AS Monaco-Stade Rennes2:1
Gestern 12:00Montpellier HSC-Stade Brest0:0
Gestern 12:00Paris St. Germain-Stade Reims4:0
Gestern 21:00Girondins Bordeaux-RC Lens3:0
Gestern 21:00FC Lorient-FC Metz2:1
Gestern 21:00Olympique Nimes-Olympique Lyon2:5
Gestern 21:00Dijon FCO-FC Nantes0:4
15.05.2021 20:00US Dunkerque-FC Toulouse3:3
15.05.2021 20:00SM Caen-Clermont Foot2:1
15.05.2021 20:00LB Chateauroux-AC Ajaccio0:0
15.05.2021 20:00AC Le Havre-ES Troyes AC3:2
Gestern 14:00Samgurali Zchaltubo-FC Schukura Kobuleti1:0
Gestern 14:00Torpedo Kutaisi-Dila Gori1:0
Gestern 16:00Dinamo Tiflis-FC Telawi1:0
Gestern 16:00Dinamo Batumi-Saburtalo Tiflis4:1
Gestern 16:00Lokomotivi Tiflis-FK Samtredia3:1
15.05.2021 18:15Mons Calpe SC Gibraltar-Europa FC0:3
Gestern 16:00St. Joseph's FC-Lynx FC3:2
Gestern 18:30Lincoln Red Imps FC-Lions Gibraltar FC3:0
Gestern 13:45AO Xanthi-AE Ergotelis0:1
Gestern 13:45APO Levadiakos-PGS Kissamikos Chania3:0
Gestern 13:45Diagoras Rhodos-Ionikos Nikea3:5
Gestern 18:30PAOK Saloniki-Asteras Tripolis0:1
Gestern 18:30AEK Athen-Aris Saloniki0:0
Gestern 18:30Panathinaikos Athen-Olympiakos Piräus1:4
15.05.2021 18:30OF Iraklion-Panetolikos Agrinio2:2
15.05.2021 18:30AE Larisa-PAS Ioannina2:0
15.05.2021 18:30Apollon Smyrnis-AS Lamia0:1
15.05.2021 18:30Atromitos Athen-NFC Volos1:0
Gestern 16:50Sepahan Isfahan-MES Rafsanjan5:1
Gestern 16:55Saipa FC Karadj-Paykan Teheran FC1:2
Gestern 16:55Naft Masjed Soleyman-Machine Sazi Tabriz1:0
15.05.2021 19:00Longford Town-Bohemians Dublin0:2
15.05.2021 19:00Shamrock Rovers-Derry City1:1
15.05.2021 18:00Breidablik Kopavogur-Thor/KA3:1
15.05.2021 18:00UMF Selfoss-Stjarnan Gardabaer3:1
Gestern 21:15Vikingur Reykjavik-UMF Breidablik Kopavogur3:0
Gestern 21:15Leiknir Reykjavik-Fylkir Reykjavik3:0
15.05.2021 18:00Juventus Turin-Inter Mailand3:2
15.05.2021 20:45AS Rom-Lazio Rom2:0
Gestern 12:30AC Florenz-SSC Neapel0:2
Gestern 15:00Benevento Calcio-FC Crotone1:1
Gestern 15:00Udinese Calcio-Sampdoria Genua0:1
Gestern 18:00Parma Calcio-Sassuolo Calcio1:3
Gestern 20:45AC Mailand-Cagliari Calcio0:0
Gestern 12:30AS Rom-Juventus Turin0:1
Gestern 15:00ASD Pink Sport Time-San Marino Academy1:2
Gestern 15:00Verona Calcio-ASD Napoli Femminile0:0
15.05.2021 17:00Como Calcio-Ternana Calcio0:3
15.05.2021 17:30Ravenna Calcio-FC Legnago Salus SSD0:1
15.05.2021 17:30Alma Juventus Fano-Imolese CalcioAbgesagt
15.05.2021 17:30AS Bisceglie Calcio-Paganese Calcio2:1
Gestern 17:30Unione Triestina-Virtusvecomp Verona0:1
Gestern 07:00Montedio Yamagata-Ehime FC1:0
Gestern 07:00Omiya Ardija-Fagiano Okayama0:0
Gestern 07:00Kyoto Sanga FC-Mito Hollyhock1:0
Gestern 08:00Tokyo Verdy-Giravanz Kitakyushu2:0
Gestern 08:00FC Machida Zelvia-Albirex Niigata2:1
Gestern 08:00Kawasaki Frontale-Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo2:0
Gestern 10:00Gamba Osaka-Urawa Red Diamonds0:3
Gestern 00:00Cali/Tolima-Club Deportivo La EquidadAbgesagt
Gestern 15:00KF Feronikeli Glogovac-Besa Peje3:1
Gestern 15:00KF Arberia-KF Llapi Podujeve3:2
Gestern 15:00KF Ballkani Suhareka-Trepca '89 Mitrovica4:3
Gestern 15:00SC Gjilani-KF Pristina1:2
Gestern 15:00KF Drenica-KF Drita Gjilan0:3
15.05.2021 17:00Istra 1961 Pula-Slaven Belupo Koprivnica1:0
15.05.2021 19:05Lokomotiva Zagreb-NK Osijek0:2
Gestern 15:00NK Varazdin-HNK Rijeka2:3
Gestern 17:05HNK Sibenik-Hajduk Split0:2
Gestern 19:10HNK Gorica-Dinamo Zagreb0:3
Gestern 14:00Suduva Marijampole-Banga Gargzdai4:0
Gestern 12:00Etzella Ettelbruck-Victoria Rosport4:0
Gestern 12:00FC UNA Strassen-F91 Dudelange2:6
Gestern 12:00RFC Union Luxemburg-FC RM Hamm Benfica3:0
Gestern 12:00FC Differdange 03-Progres Niederkorn0:3
Gestern 12:00US Hostert-Swift Hesperange0:3
Gestern 12:00FC Rodange 91-CS Fola Esch2:1
Gestern 16:00US Mondorf-les-Bains-FC Wiltz 710:3
Gestern 18:00Jeunesse Esch-Union Titus Petange4:0
Gestern 00:00Puebla FC-Atlas Guadalajara1:0
Gestern 12:00CD Cruz Azul-Deportivo Toluca3:1
Heute 01:00CF Monterrey-Santos Laguna1:1
Heute 03:05CF America-CF Pachuca3:1
15.05.2021 17:00FC Codru Lozova-FC Dacia Buiucani0:4
Gestern 15:00FC Floresti-Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni0:4
Gestern 17:00Petrocub Hincesti-Speranta NisporeniAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Feyenoord Rotterdam-RKC Waalwijk3:0
Gestern 12:00Twente Enschede-ADO Den Haag3:2
Gestern 12:00Willem II Tilburg-Fortuna Sittard2:1
Gestern 14:30AZ Alkmaar-Heracles Almelo5:0
Gestern 14:30FC Utrecht-PSV Eindhoven1:1
Gestern 14:30PEC Zwolle-FC Groningen1:0
Gestern 14:30SC Heerenveen-Sparta Rotterdam1:2
Gestern 14:30Vitesse Arnhem-Ajax Amsterdam1:3
Gestern 14:30VVV-Venlo-FC Emmen0:4
15.05.2021 18:45De Graafschap Doetinchem-Roda Kerkrade2:3
15.05.2021 21:00Almere City-NEC Nijmegen0:4
Gestern 16:00Akademija Pandev-FK Borec3:1
Gestern 16:00Pelister Bitola-Belasica Strumica2:0
Gestern 16:00Vardar Skopje-FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov0:2
Gestern 16:00Sileks Kratovo-FC Struga Trim-Lum0:1
Gestern 16:00Renova Dzepciste-Rabotnicki Skopje1:0
Gestern 16:00Shkendija Tetovo-Shkupi 19271:1
Gestern 15:00Viking Stavanger-Tromsö IL0:1
Gestern 15:00Valerenga Oslo-Kristiansund BK1:2
Gestern 15:00Sarpsborg 08 FF-FK Haugesund0:0
Gestern 18:00Sandefjord Fotball-Mjöndalen IF0:3
Gestern 18:00Strömsgodset IF Drammen-Lilleström SK3:1
Gestern 18:00FK Bodö/Glimt-Rosenborg Trondheim2:2
Gestern 20:00Molde FK-Brann Bergen4:0
15.05.2021 18:00Ranheim IL-Grorud IL1:0
15.05.2021 18:00FK Jerv-KFUM Kameratene Oslo1:1
15.05.2021 18:00Asane Fotball-Fredrikstad FK2:3
15.05.2021 18:00Sogndal IL-Ullensaker/Kisa IL1:1
15.05.2021 18:00Hamarkameratene-IL Stjördals-Blink3:0
15.05.2021 18:00Strömmen IF-Raufoss IL1:1
15.05.2021 20:00Sandnes Ulf-Start Kristiansand1:2
Gestern 12:00Vorwärts Steyr-Wacker Innsbruck1:3
Gestern 12:00Austria Lustenau-FC Liefering2:4
Gestern 12:00SKU Amstetten-Rapid Wien II2:3
Gestern 12:00Kapfenberger SV-FC Dornbirn 19130:1
Gestern 12:00Blau-Weiß Linz-Young Violets Austria Wien4:0
Gestern 14:30FC Juniors OÖ-SV Lafnitz1:3
Gestern 14:30Floridsdorfer AC-Grazer AK2:2
Gestern 14:30Austria Klagenfurt-SV Horn4:0
Gestern 17:00WSG Tirol-Wolfsberger AC2:2
Gestern 17:00Sturm Graz-Rapid Wien4:1
Gestern 17:00Linzer ASK-RB Salzburg2:5
15.05.2021 17:00SCR Altach-SV Ried3:0
15.05.2021 17:00TSV Hartberg-FC Admira Wacker2:0
15.05.2021 17:00Austria Wien-SKN St. Pölten2:1
Gestern 12:00Union Vöcklamarkt-FC WelsAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Hertha Wels-Sturm Graz AmateureAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Junge Wikinger Ried-SV AllerheiligenAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Union Gurten-SV SpittalAbgesagt
Gestern 12:00Wolfsberger AC Amat.-ATSV Stadl-PauraAbgesagt
15.05.2021 23:45Sol de America-Sportivo Luqueno0:2
Gestern 02:0012 de Octubre-Guairena FC Villarrica1:1
Gestern 23:45River Plate Asuncion-Cerro Porteno Asuncion1:1
Heute 02:00Guarani Asuncion-Libertad Asuncion1:6
15.05.2021 18:00Deportivo Binacional-Universidad Cesar Vallejo1:2
15.05.2021 20:15Deportivo Municipal-Cusco FC1:1
15.05.2021 22:30Ayacucho FC-Universitario Lima3:3
Gestern 01:00Club Cienciano-Universidad San Martin0:1
Gestern 18:00Carlos A. Mannucci Trujillo-FBC Melgar2:1
Gestern 22:30Sporting Cristal Lima-Sport Huancayo2:0
Gestern 12:00Akademia Pilkarska LG-AZS UJ Krakau0:0
Gestern 14:00Rolnik Biedrzychowice-GKS Katowice2:6
Gestern 16:00Gornik Leczna-ROW Rybnik4:1
15.05.2021 17:00MKS GKS Jastrzebie-Stomil Olsztyn2:0
15.05.2021 17:00MZKS Chrobry Glogow-Zaglebie Sosnowiec1:0
Gestern 12:40Widzew Lodz-Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza1:1
Gestern 19:10Radomiak Radom-Sandecja Nowy Sacz3:0
Gestern 19:30Puszcza Niepolomice-LKS Lodz2:3
Gestern 12:00Slask Breslau-Stal Mielec1:1
Gestern 12:00Piast Gleiwitz-Wisla Krakau1:2
Gestern 12:00Piast Gleiwitz-Wisla Krakau2:3
Gestern 12:00Lech Posen-Gornik Zabrze1:1
Gestern 12:00Legia Warschau-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1:0
Gestern 17:30Jagiellonia Bialystok-Lechia Danzig2:1
Gestern 17:30Pogon Stettin-Rakow Tschenstochau1:3
Gestern 17:30Wisla Plock-Zaglebie Lubin4:0
Gestern 17:30Cracovia Krakau-Warta Posen0:1
15.05.2021 19:00Benfica Lissabon-Sporting Lissabon4:3
15.05.2021 21:30FC Rio Ave-FC Porto0:3
Gestern 16:00FC Famalicao-Nacional Funchal3:0
Gestern 18:00Belenenses Lissabon-CD Santa Clara0:2
Gestern 21:00Maritimo Funchal-Vitoria Guimaraes0:0
15.05.2021 17:00CD Mafra-FC Arouca0:1
Gestern 12:00Casa Pia Lissabon-SC Varzim3:0
Gestern 12:15Sporting Covilha-GD Estoril Praia3:2
Gestern 15:00FC Penafiel-FC Vizela1:2
Gestern 16:00FC Porto II-CD Feirense4:2
Gestern 17:30Academica Coimbra-Benfica Lissabon II1:0
15.05.2021 20:30Universitatea Craiova-CFR Cluj1:3
Gestern 21:00Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe-FCSB Bukarest2:2
Gestern 13:00UTA Arad-Gaz Metan Medias1:0
Gestern 15:30Arges Pitesti-Dinamo Bukarest1:2
15.05.2021 20:45Tre Fiori Fiorentino-SP La Fiorita Montegiardino9:10
15.05.2021 17:55Al-Fateh FC-Al-Wehda Sports-Club Mekka2:3
15.05.2021 18:20Al-Raed FC Buraidah City-Al-Taawoun FC1:2
15.05.2021 20:00Dhamk FC Khamis Mushait-Al-Ittihad FC Dschidda1:1
Gestern 13:00Hamilton Academical-FC Kilmarnock0:2
Gestern 13:00FC Motherwell-Ross County1:2
Gestern 13:00FC St. Mirren-Dundee United0:0
15.05.2021 20:45FC Dundee-Raith Rovers0:1
Gestern 17:30Hammarby IF-Djurgardens IF2:2
Gestern 15:00Pitea IF DFF-KIF Örebro0:2
15.05.2021 17:00Helsingborgs IF-Östers IF0:1
Gestern 13:00AFC Eskilstuna-Jönköpings Södra IF1:0
15.05.2021 17:00FC Basel-FC Luzern5:2
15.05.2021 19:00Grasshopper-Club Zürich-FC St. Gallen1:1
15.05.2021 20:30FC Vaduz-Servette Genf1:3
15.05.2021 20:30Young Boys Bern-FC Luzern5:2
15.05.2021 20:30FC Basel-FC Zürich4:0
15.05.2021 20:30FC Lugano-FC Sion3:1
15.05.2021 20:30FC St. Gallen-FC Lausanne-Sport5:0
15.05.2021 17:00FK Senica-FK Pohronie0:0
15.05.2021 17:00MFK Ruzomberok-FC Nitra2:0
15.05.2021 17:00MFK Zemplin Michalovce-SKF Sered2:2
15.05.2021 17:00FC Zlaté Moravce-Slovan Bratislava0:4
15.05.2021 18:00AS Trencin-DAC Dunajska Streda1:1
Gestern 18:00Spartak Trnava-MSK Zilina1:1
15.05.2021 16:45NK Maribor-ND Gorica3:0
15.05.2021 20:00Aluminij Kidricevo-NS Mura0:0
Gestern 17:15NK Celje-Olimpija Ljubljana4:0
Gestern 20:00NK Domzale-FC Koper3:1
Gestern 12:00Real Betis Sevilla-SD Huesca1:0
Gestern 12:00FC Cadiz-FC Elche1:3
Gestern 12:00Athletic Bilbao-Real Madrid0:1
Gestern 12:00FC Villarreal-FC Sevilla4:0
Gestern 12:00Atletico Madrid-CA Osasuna2:1
Gestern 12:00FC Valencia-SD Eibar4:1
Gestern 12:00FC Barcelona-Celta Vigo1:2
Gestern 12:00Real Sociedad San Sebastian-Real Valladolid4:1
Gestern 12:00FC Getafe-UD Levante2:1
Gestern 18:30Deportivo Alaves-FC Granada4:2
15.05.2021 18:30CD Lugo-CD Mirandes2:1
15.05.2021 21:00UD Almeria-Albacete Balompie1:1
Gestern 14:00CE Sabadell-CD Teneriffa0:2
Gestern 16:00CF Fuenlabrada-Rayo Vallecano1:2
Gestern 20:45RCD Mallorca-AD Alcorcon2:0
Gestern 21:30CD Leganes-UD Logrones3:0
15.05.2021 18:30Rayo Vallecano-Real Sociedad San Sebastian1:2
Gestern 11:00EDF Logrono-UD Granadilla Tenerife2:1
Gestern 12:00Real Madrid-SD Eibar2:0
Gestern 12:00UD Levante-Santa Teresa Badajoz1:1
Gestern 12:00FC Barcelona-Sporting HuelvaAbgesagt
Gestern 07:00Jeju United-FC Daegu1:2
Gestern 09:30Ulsan Hyundai-Suwon Blue Wings1:1
Gestern 11:30FC Anyang-Gyeongnam FC0:1
Gestern 12:00Busan I'Park-Chungnam Asan FCAbgesagt
15.05.2021 17:00Banik Ostrau-FC Zlin4:2
15.05.2021 17:001. FK Pribram-FK Jablonec1:0
15.05.2021 19:301. FC Slovacko-Bohemians Prag 19051:1
Gestern 12:00FK Pardubitz-Viktoria Pilsen3:0
Gestern 15:00FK Teplice-Dynamo Budweis2:0
Gestern 17:00FK Mlada Boleslav-Sparta Prag4:5
Gestern 19:30Slavia Prag-MFK Karvina1:1
15.05.2021 17:00Trinec Fotbal-1. SK Prostejov1:2
Gestern 14:00FC Vlasim-MFK Chrudim1:0
Gestern 17:00FK Warnsdorf-FC Hradec Kralove1:1
15.05.2021 17:00MKE Ankaragücü-Alanyaspor0:1
15.05.2021 19:30Galatasaray SK-Yeni Malatyaspor3:1
15.05.2021 19:30Trabzonspor-Genclerbirligi Ankara2:1
15.05.2021 19:30Kayserispor-Fenerbahce SK1:2
Gestern 12:00Dynamo Moskau-ZSKA Moskau3:2
Gestern 12:00Rubin Kasan-Rotor Wolgograd1:1
Gestern 12:00FK Chimki-PFK Sotschi0:0
Gestern 12:00FK Tambow-Zenit St. Petersburg1:5
Gestern 12:00Lokomotive Moskau-Ural Jekaterinburg1:0
Gestern 13:00Achmat Grosny-Spartak Moskau2:2
Gestern 13:00FK Rostow-FK Krasnodar1:3
Gestern 15:00FK Ufa-Arsenal Tula2:1
15.05.2021 20:00Villa Espanola CSD-Club Atletico Progreso0:0
15.05.2021 22:15Montevideo Wanderers-CA Boston River Montevideo1:0
Gestern 00:30Montevideo City Torque-IA Sud America Montevideo0:1
Gestern 20:00CA Rentistas Montevideo-Fenix Montevideo0:3
Gestern 22:15Deportivo Maldonado-Liverpool FC Montevideo2:4
Heute 00:30CS Cerrito Montevideo-CA River Plate Montevideo3:1
15.05.2021 19:00New York City FC-Toronto FC1:1
15.05.2021 21:30Los Angeles Galaxy-Austin FC2:0
Gestern 01:00Atlanta United FC-Club de Foot Montreal1:0
Gestern 01:30Philadelphia Union-New York Red Bulls1:0
Gestern 02:00Minnesota United-FC Dallas1:0
Gestern 03:00Colorado Rapids-Houston Dynamo FC3:1
Gestern 03:30Real Salt Lake-Nashville SC0:0
Gestern 04:00San Jose Earthquakes-Portland Timbers0:2
Gestern 20:00Sporting Kansas City-Vancouver Whitecaps3:0
Gestern 22:30FC Cincinnati-Inter Miami2:3
Heute 00:00New England Revolution-Columbus Crew1:0
Heute 02:00DC United-Orlando City0:1
Heute 03:30Seattle Sounders-Los Angeles FC0:0
15.05.2021 23:00Racing Louisville FC-FC Kansas City0:0
Gestern 01:00Piscataway Sky Blue-Houston Dash1:0
Gestern 04:00Seattle Reign-North Carolina Courage0:0
Heute 01:00Portland Thorns-Chicago Red Stars5:0
15.05.2021 22:30Birmingham Legion-Memphis 901 FC1:0
Gestern 01:00Hartford Athletic-Pittsburgh Riverhounds1:1
Gestern 02:00Tampa Bay Rowdies-Phoenix Rising FC2:1
Gestern 03:30New Mexico United-Austin Bold FC3:1
Gestern 21:00Tacoma Defiance-Orange County SC1:0
Heute 00:00Oklahoma City Energy-Atlanta United II2:2
Heute 02:30Rio Grande Valley FC Toros-San Antonio FC2:1
15.05.2021 23:00Deportivo La Guaira-Gran Valencia Maracay0:0
Gestern 01:15Deportivo Tachira-Estudiantes de Merida1:0
Gestern 22:00Aragua FC-Academia Puerto Cabello0:0
Heute 01:00Metropolitanos FC-Mineros de Guayana3:0
15.05.2021 17:30Torpedo Schodsina-FK Islach Minsk3:3
15.05.2021 19:30BATE Baryssau-FC Ruch Brest3:2
Gestern 15:30FK Sluzk-FK Minsk2:2
Gestern 19:30Dinamo Brest-FK Homel1:0
Gestern 12:00EN Paralimni-Ethnikos Achnas1:1
Gestern 17:00Nea Salamina Famagusta-Pafos FC1:2
15.05.2021 19:30Anorthosis Famagusta-Olympiakos Nikosia2:1