Alle Ergebnisse vom 02.07.2020

02.07.2020 17:45KS Bylis Ballsh-KF Tirana2:1
02.07.2020 20:45FK Kukesi-Teuta Durres0:0
02.07.2020 15:30Schirak Gjumri-FK Lori Vandzor0:0
02.07.2020 16:00FC Noah-Ararat Erewan1:0
02.07.2020 18:00FC Ararat-Armenia Erewan-Alashkert Martuni0:0
02.07.2020 18:30FC Fredericia-Hvidovre IF1:2
02.07.2020 20:30Werder Bremen-1. FC Heidenheim0:0
02.07.2020 18:00Hull City-FC Middlesbrough2:1
02.07.2020 19:00Sheffield United-Tottenham Hotspur3:1
02.07.2020 21:15Manchester City-FC Liverpool4:0
02.07.2020 17:00Inter Turku-Rovaniemen PS3:1
02.07.2020 19:00Dinamo Batumi-Saburtalo Tiflis1:1
02.07.2020 19:15Maccabi Netanya-Hapoel Kfar Saba0:1
02.07.2020 19:15Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Sektzia Ness Ziona1:0
02.07.2020 19:15MS Ashdod-Hapoel Hadera3:1
02.07.2020 19:30Atalanta Bergamo-SSC Neapel2:0
02.07.2020 21:45AS Rom-Udinese Calcio0:2
02.07.2020 12:00Pacific FC-Atletico OttawaAbgesagt
02.07.2020 18:00Kristiansund BK-Molde FK2:2
02.07.2020 20:30Sarpsborg 08 FF-Brann Bergen0:1
02.07.2020 18:30TSV Hartberg-Wolfsberger AC3:3
02.07.2020 15:00Radomiak Radom-Wigry Suwalki3:1
02.07.2020 18:10GKS Belchatow-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1:1
02.07.2020 20:40Stomil Olsztyn-Olimpia Grudziadz2:0
02.07.2020 19:00Viitorul Constanta-Dinamo Bukarest1:0
02.07.2020 19:00Örebro SK-BK Häcken0:0
02.07.2020 19:00Helsingborgs IF-Mjällby AIF0:1
02.07.2020 19:00Hammarby IF-Varbergs BoIS FC1:0
02.07.2020 19:00IFK Göteborg-AIK Solna1:0
02.07.2020 19:00Falkenbergs FF-IK Sirius1:2
02.07.2020 12:00KIF Örebro-Eskilstuna UnitedAbgesagt
02.07.2020 20:30FC Sion-FC Luzern0:2
02.07.2020 19:30Real Sociedad San Sebastian-Espanyol Barcelona2:1
02.07.2020 19:30SD Eibar-CA Osasuna0:2
02.07.2020 22:00Real Madrid-FC Getafe1:0
02.07.2020 19:30SD Huesca-UD Las Palmas1:0
02.07.2020 20:00Albacete Balompie-AD Alcorcon1:1
02.07.2020 21:45Rayo Vallecano-FC Malaga0:0
02.07.2020 16:30Ümraniyespor-Eskisehirspor3:0
02.07.2020 19:00Balikesirspor-Fatih Karagümrük0:5
02.07.2020 19:00Istanbulspor-Akhisar Belediyespor0:1
02.07.2020 12:00Minnesota United-Vancouver WhitecapsAbgesagt
02.07.2020 12:00Real Salt Lake-Sporting Kansas CityAbgesagt
02.07.2020 12:00Portland Timbers-Columbus CrewAbgesagt
02.07.2020 12:00Los Angeles Galaxy-Nashville SCAbgesagt
02.07.2020 12:00Washington DC United-FC DallasAbgesagt
02.07.2020 12:00FC Cincinnati-Inter MiamiAbgesagt
02.07.2020 12:00New York City FC-Orlando CityAbgesagt
02.07.2020 12:00Atlanta United FC-Montreal ImpactAbgesagt
02.07.2020 16:00FK Buxoro-PFK Metallurg Bekabad1:4
02.07.2020 17:00PFC AGMK Olmaliq-FK Nasaf Karschi2:1
02.07.2020 17:00Pachtakor Taschkent-FK Termez Surkhon3:1
02.07.2020 17:00Navbahor Namangan-Sogdiana Jizzax2:0