Alle Ergebnisse vom 02.12.2019

02.12.2019 12:00Smouha SC-Aswan FCAbgesagt
02.12.2019 16:00Smouha SC-Tala'ea El Gaish SC Cairo2:1
02.12.2019 01:45CA Aldosivi-Independiente0:0
02.12.2019 01:45Central Cordoba-Rosario Central1:1
02.12.2019 23:00Arsenal de Sarandi-CA Lanus1:1
02.12.2019 11:00FC Noah-Ararat Erewan2:0
02.12.2019 11:45Gandzasar Kapan-Schirak Gjumri1:0
02.12.2019 17:00Sabah FK Baku-Qarabag Agdam0:1
02.12.2019 15:30Katar-Ver. Arab. Emirate4:2
02.12.2019 15:30Jemen-Irak0:0
02.12.2019 18:00Oman-Saudi-Arabien1:3
02.12.2019 18:00Kuwait-Bahrain2:4
02.12.2019 00:30Oriente Petrolero Santa Cruz de la Sierra-Blooming Santa Cruz2:1
02.12.2019 19:00FC Midtjylland-Silkeborg IF2:1
02.12.2019 19:00Eintracht Braunschweig-FSV Zwickau3:1
02.12.2019 20:301. FSV Mainz 05-Eintracht Frankfurt2:1
02.12.2019 20:45Preston North End-West Bromwich Albion0:1
02.12.2019 20:45Solihull Moors-Rotherham United3:4
02.12.2019 20:45SM Caen-AS Nancy1:0
02.12.2019 15:00AO Kassiopis Kerkyra-Apollon Smyrnis0:2
02.12.2019 15:00Jamshedpur FC-NorthEast United FC Guwahati1:1
02.12.2019 20:45Cagliari Calcio-Sampdoria Genua4:3
02.12.2019 21:00AC Pisa-Pordenone Calcio2:0
02.12.2019 20:45Rimini Calcio-Ravenna Calcio1:2
02.12.2019 01:00CD Junior FC Barranquilla-America Cali0:0
02.12.2019 13:00Kosova Vushtrri-KF Ballkani Suhareka1:0
02.12.2019 13:00KF Feronikeli Glogovac-KF Dukagjini4:2
02.12.2019 13:00KF Drenica-KF Ferizaj0:2
02.12.2019 19:30Blue Boys Mühlenbach-RFC Union LuxemburgAbgesagt
02.12.2019 02:00Santos Laguna-CF Monterrey1:1
02.12.2019 04:00Tigres de Monterrey-CF America2:4
02.12.2019 20:00Jong FC Utrecht-Almere City FC3:1
02.12.2019 12:00CS San Lorenzo-Olimpia Asuncion1:4
02.12.2019 22:00Deportivo Capiata-Club Nacional Asuncion0:0
02.12.2019 19:45Sporting Braga-FC Rio Ave2:0
02.12.2019 21:45FC Porto-FC Pacos de Ferreira2:0
02.12.2019 19:30FC Botosani-Viitorul Constanta1:0
02.12.2019 17:00Petrolul Ploiesti-Metaloglobus Bukarest0:0
02.12.2019 17:30FK Krasnodar-FK Tambow0:0
02.12.2019 17:30ZSKA Moskau-Arsenal Tula0:1
02.12.2019 18:00Besiktas Istanbul-Kayserispor4:1
02.12.2019 17:00Balikesirspor-Hatayspor0:1
02.12.2019 12:00Caracas FC-Dep. Tachira San Cristobal1:1
02.12.2019 18:00Omonia Nikosia-APOEL Nikosia0:0