Alle Ergebnisse vom 04.05.2021

04.05.2021 21:30El-Entag El-Harby SC-National Bank of Egypt SC1:3
04.05.2021 12:00Paradou AC Algier-RC Relizane2:0
04.05.2021 17:00JSM Skikda-US Biskra2:1
04.05.2021 23:30ASO Chlef-NC Magra0:1
04.05.2021 23:30JS Saoura Meridja-Olympique de Medea2:0
04.05.2021 23:30ES Setif-USM Algier1:1
04.05.2021 23:30MC Oran-NA Hussein-Dey-CNAN3:2
04.05.2021 23:30Mouloudia Club Algier-USM Bel Abbes2:1
04.05.2021 23:30CR Belouizdad-AS Ain M'Lila5:1
04.05.2021 23:30Widad Athletique de Tlemcen-CS Constantine0:0
04.05.2021 23:30Chabab Ahly Bordj Bou Arreridj-JS Kabylie1:1
04.05.2021 16:00Qarabag Agdam-FK Zira1:1
04.05.2021 18:15Sumqayit FK-Sabah FK Baku0:2
04.05.2021 12:00Gamba Osaka-Tampines Rovers SingaporeAbgesagt
04.05.2021 12:00Sydney FC-Jeonbuk HyundaiAbgesagt
04.05.2021 12:00Shanghai Port/Brisbane/Kaya-BG Pathum United FCAbgesagt
04.05.2021 12:00Port MTI FC Bangkok-Kitchee SCAbgesagt
04.05.2021 12:00Ulsan Hyundai-The Cong FCAbgesagt
04.05.2021 12:00Cerezo/Melbourne City/Shan-Guangzhou FCAbgesagt
04.05.2021 02:00Blooming Santa Cruz-San José Oruro4:0
04.05.2021 16:30Lokomotive Plovdiv-FK ZSKA 1948 SofiaAbgesagt
04.05.2021 18:45Ludogorez Rasgrad-Beroe Stara Sagora3:1
04.05.2021 12:00Universidad de Chile-Santiago Wanderers1:0
04.05.2021 12:00Sichuan Jiuniu FC-Zibo Cuju FC0:0
04.05.2021 12:00Changchun Yatai-Wuhan Zall FC0:0
04.05.2021 14:00Beijing Sinobo Guoan-Dalian Professional2:0
04.05.2021 03:00Sporting San José-LD AlajuelenseAbgesagt
04.05.2021 18:30Holstein Kiel-SV Sandhausen2:0
04.05.2021 12:00VfB Lübeck-SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:3
04.05.2021 12:001860 München-1. FC Kaiserslautern3:0
04.05.2021 12:00SC Verl-Dynamo Dresden0:0
04.05.2021 19:00Hansa Rostock-FC Ingolstadt 041:1
04.05.2021 19:00Hallescher FC-Türkgücü München4:1
04.05.2021 12:00TSG Hoffenheim II-Hessen Kassel1:1
04.05.2021 12:00TSG Balingen-Eintracht Stadtallendorf0:4
04.05.2021 12:00TSV Steinbach Haiger-TSV Schott Mainz4:0
04.05.2021 12:00Bahlinger SC-TuS RW Koblenz2:1
04.05.2021 14:00SC Freiburg II-VfB Stuttgart II3:1
04.05.2021 18:00Bayern Alzenau-FC Gießen1:1
04.05.2021 19:00FK Pirmasens-SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball0:2
04.05.2021 19:00VfR Aalen-FC-Astoria Walldorf2:1
04.05.2021 19:001. FSV Mainz 05 II-FSV Frankfurt1:3
04.05.2021 19:00SG Sonnenhof Großaspach-SV Elversberg1:2
04.05.2021 19:00Kickers Offenbach-FC 08 Homburg3:2
04.05.2021 18:00Fortuna Köln-Fortuna Düsseldorf II2:0
04.05.2021 02:00CD Olmedo-Guayaquil City0:0
04.05.2021 20:15Luton Town-Rotherham United0:0
04.05.2021 20:00FC Blackpool-Doncaster Rovers2:0
04.05.2021 20:00Shrewsbury Town-Ipswich Town0:0
04.05.2021 20:00Charlton Athletic-Lincoln City3:1
04.05.2021 18:00Notts County-Sutton United3:2
04.05.2021 12:00FC Kuressaare-Paide Linnameeskond2:2
04.05.2021 18:00Tallinna JK Legion-Pärnu JK VaprusVerschoben
04.05.2021 21:00Manchester City-Paris St. Germain2:0
04.05.2021 18:00SO Cholet-SC Bastia1:4
04.05.2021 20:00FC Le Mans-US Creteil-Lusitanos4:0
04.05.2021 19:00AC Le Havre-FC Toulouse0:1
04.05.2021 20:30Europa FC-St. Joseph's FC0:2
04.05.2021 12:00Apollon Larisa-Doxa Dramas1:2
04.05.2021 14:30OF Ierapetra-Trikala FC0:0
04.05.2021 14:30AE Karaiskakis Arta-Panachaiki Patra3:3
04.05.2021 20:00IBV Vestmannaeyar-Thor/KA1:2
04.05.2021 21:15Breidablik Kopavogur-Fylkir Reykjavik9:0
04.05.2021 12:00Delfino Pescara 1936-AC Reggiana 19191:0
04.05.2021 14:00FC Empoli-Cosenza Calcio4:0
04.05.2021 14:00LR Vicenza Virtus-Brescia Calcio0:3
04.05.2021 14:00Reggina 1914-Ascoli Calcio2:2
04.05.2021 14:00AC Chievo Verona-US Cremonese1:1
04.05.2021 14:00SPAL Ferrara-Frosinone Calcio0:1
04.05.2021 14:00AC Monza-US Lecce1:0
04.05.2021 14:00Pordenone Calcio-US Salernitana1:2
04.05.2021 14:00AS Cittadella-Virtus Entella1:0
04.05.2021 14:00AC Pisa-FC Venedig2:2
04.05.2021 12:00Kawasaki Frontale-Nagoya Grampus Eight3:2
04.05.2021 17:00FC Valmiera-Rigas Futbola Skola0:1
04.05.2021 17:00FC Hegelmann Litauen-DFK Dainava Alytus0:1
04.05.2021 19:00Nevezis Kedainiai-Zalgiris Vilnius0:3
04.05.2021 16:00Kuala Lumpur United-Penang FC3:1
04.05.2021 16:00Kedah Darul Aman-Johor Darul Takzim FC0:1
04.05.2021 16:00Terengganu FC-UiTM FC3:0
04.05.2021 14:00FC Dinamo-Auto-Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni1:2
04.05.2021 16:00Sheriff Tiraspol-Petrocub Hincesti3:1
04.05.2021 20:45FC Cliftonville-Larne FC1:2
04.05.2021 20:45FC Glentoran-FC Coleraine1:1
04.05.2021 20:45FC Linfield-FC Crusaders3:1
04.05.2021 20:30Carrick Rangers-Ballymena United0:4
04.05.2021 20:45Dungannon Swifts-Warrenpoint Town0:1
04.05.2021 20:45FC Glenavon-FC Portadown4:1
04.05.2021 01:00River Plate Asuncion-Libertad Asuncion1:3
04.05.2021 01:00Club Cienciano-Carlos A. Mannucci Trujillo5:2
04.05.2021 18:00Chindia Targoviste-Gaz Metan Medias1:1
04.05.2021 20:00FC Airdrieonians-FC FalkirkVerschoben
04.05.2021 20:00FC Montrose-Partick ThistleVerschoben
04.05.2021 20:00Forfar Athletic-East Fife2:3
04.05.2021 20:00FC Dumbarton-FC Peterhead3:2
04.05.2021 20:00Elgin City-Queen's Park3:2
04.05.2021 20:00FC Stranraer-Edinburgh City2:1
04.05.2021 12:00Brechin City-FC Stenhousemuir0:1
04.05.2021 20:00FC Cowdenbeath-Albion Rovers2:0
04.05.2021 20:00Dunfermline Athletic-Raith Rovers0:0
04.05.2021 18:30GAIS Göteborg-Östers IF3:2
04.05.2021 17:30FC Aarau-FC Luzern1:2
04.05.2021 18:00Napredak Krusevac-Cukaricki Belgrad1:0
04.05.2021 18:00Javor Ivanjica-Proleter Novi Sad1:1
04.05.2021 18:00Radnik Surdulica-Spartak Subotica2:0
04.05.2021 18:00OFK Backa-FK Novi Pazar0:1
04.05.2021 18:00Mladost Lucani-FK Vozdovac1:0
04.05.2021 15:30MSK Zilina-FK Kosice4:1
04.05.2021 15:00Bravo Ljubljana-NK Celje2:0
04.05.2021 16:45NK Maribor-Tabor Sezana2:1
04.05.2021 17:00Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila-Kaizer Chiefs2:1
04.05.2021 17:001. SK Prostejov-FC Hradec Kralove1:2
04.05.2021 00:00FK Andijan-FK Qoqon 1912Verschoben
04.05.2021 00:00Metallurg Bekabad-Sogdiana JizzaxVerschoben
04.05.2021 00:00Mash'al Mubarek-Lokomotive TaschkentVerschoben
04.05.2021 00:00Turon Yaypan-Pachtakor TaschkentVerschoben
04.05.2021 00:00FK Termez Surkhon-PFC AGMK OlmaliqVerschoben
04.05.2021 14:00Qizilqum Zarafshon-Navbahor Namangan1:1
04.05.2021 16:00Bunyodkor Taschkent-Nasaf Karschi2:0
04.05.2021 00:00Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan-Al-FujairahVerschoben
04.05.2021 00:00Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi-Al-Nasr DubaiVerschoben
04.05.2021 00:00Hatta SC Dubai-Al Ittihad KalbaVerschoben
04.05.2021 00:00Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi-Al Ain Sport-ClubVerschoben
04.05.2021 00:00Ajman Club-Al Sharjah SCCVerschoben
04.05.2021 00:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai-Al-Wasl Sports-Club DubaiVerschoben
04.05.2021 00:00Al Dhafra-Bani Yas SCVerschoben
04.05.2021 20:45Caernarfon Town-Bala Town3:0
04.05.2021 20:45Barry Town United-Connah's Quay Nomads1:2
04.05.2021 20:45FC Penybont-The New Saints0:3
04.05.2021 12:00Cefn Druids-Flint Town United0:6
04.05.2021 20:45AFC Newtown-Cardiff Met2:3
04.05.2021 20:45Aberystwyth Town-Haverfordwest County2:2
04.05.2021 18:00AEK Larnaka-Omonia Nikosia0:1
04.05.2021 18:00Apollon Limassol-Olympiakos Nikosia2:2