Alle Ergebnisse vom 04.12.2019

04.12.2019 16:30Ismaily SC-Tanta FC0:0
04.12.2019 18:30Haras El Hodood-Al-Ittihad Alexandria Club0:1
04.12.2019 12:00KF Laci-Luftetari GjirokasterAbgesagt
04.12.2019 12:00Skenderbeu Korce-Vllaznia ShkoderAbgesagt
04.12.2019 12:00Flamurtari Vlore-KS Bylis BallshAbgesagt
04.12.2019 12:00FK Kukesi-Teuta DurresAbgesagt
04.12.2019 11:00FK Zira-Qaradag Lökbatan FK4:0
04.12.2019 12:00Sabah FK Baku-FC Agsu5:0
04.12.2019 14:00Sumqayit FK-Simurq Zaqatala2:0
04.12.2019 20:00R. Union St. Gilloise-KVC Westerlo4:1
04.12.2019 20:00Standard Lüttich-RUS Rebecquoise3:0
04.12.2019 20:00SV Zulte Waregem-K. Sint-Truidense VV3:0
04.12.2019 20:00KV Kortrijk-KAS Eupen2:1
04.12.2019 20:30KV Oostende-Club Brügge2:4
04.12.2019 20:45RSC Charleroi-KAA Gent1:0
04.12.2019 20:00CD Guabira-Nacional Potosi1:1
04.12.2019 12:00Ceara SC Fortaleza-Corinthians Sao Paulo0:1
04.12.2019 23:00Athletico Paranaense-FC Santos1:0
04.12.2019 23:30Atletico Mineiro-Botafogo Rio de Janeiro2:0
04.12.2019 12:00Botev Galabovo-FC Vitosha Bistritsa2:1
04.12.2019 12:30Septemvri Sofia-Ludogorez Rasgrad0:3
04.12.2019 14:00Botev Vraza-Kariana Erden4:0
04.12.2019 16:30Levski Sofia-Tscherno More Varna1:0
04.12.2019 19:30Hamburger SV II-Lüneburger SK Hansa0:0
04.12.2019 18:30RB Leipzig-Energie Cottbus3:1
04.12.2019 12:00Bristol Rovers-Leyton Orient4:2
04.12.2019 20:00Exeter City-Oxford United3:0
04.12.2019 20:30Peterborough United-Ipswich Town5:6
04.12.2019 20:45Doncaster Rovers-Leicester City Academy0:3
04.12.2019 20:45Tranmere Rovers-Manchester United Academy3:2
04.12.2019 20:30FC Chelsea-Aston Villa2:1
04.12.2019 20:30Wolverhampton Wanderers-West Ham United2:0
04.12.2019 20:30Leicester City-FC Watford2:0
04.12.2019 20:30Manchester United-Tottenham Hotspur2:1
04.12.2019 20:30FC Southampton-Norwich City2:1
04.12.2019 21:15FC Liverpool-FC Everton5:2
04.12.2019 20:30Birmingham City LFC-Tottenham Hotspur1:1
04.12.2019 14:00Maccabi Petah Tikva-Stade Rennes0:1
04.12.2019 12:00FC Toulouse-AS Monaco1:2
04.12.2019 12:00AS St. Etienne-OGC Nizza4:1
04.12.2019 19:00Dijon FCO-Montpellier HSC2:2
04.12.2019 19:00FC Metz-Stade Rennes0:1
04.12.2019 19:00SC Amiens-Stade ReimsAbgesagt
04.12.2019 21:05Paris St. Germain-FC Nantes2:0
04.12.2019 20:30Lions Gibraltar FC-Europa FC2:5
04.12.2019 12:00Panionios Athen-Olympiakos Volou6:0
04.12.2019 14:00Asteras Tripolis-AO Platanias Chanion3:2
04.12.2019 14:00OF Iraklion-AO Kavala4:0
04.12.2019 16:15AO Xanthi-Apollon Larisa3:0
04.12.2019 18:30AE Larisa-Kalamata FC1:0
04.12.2019 18:30AE Veria-PAS Ioannina1:2
04.12.2019 15:00Delhi Dynamos-Bengaluru FC0:1
04.12.2019 13:45Saipa FC Karadj-Foolad Ahvaz0:0
04.12.2019 14:00FC Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr-Machine Sazi Tabriz1:1
04.12.2019 18:45Sektzia Ness Ziona-Hapoel Haifa1:2
04.12.2019 19:00Beitar Jerusalem-Hapoel Hadera2:0
04.12.2019 19:10Maccabi Haifa-MS Ashdod3:3
04.12.2019 19:15Hapoel Tel Aviv-Maccabi Tel Aviv0:3
04.12.2019 15:00Sassuolo Calcio-AC Perugia1:2
04.12.2019 18:00SPAL Ferrara-US Lecce5:1
04.12.2019 21:00Udinese Calcio-FC Bologna4:0
04.12.2019 17:00Imolese Calcio-Unione Triestina1:1
04.12.2019 20:00US Alessandria-Juventus Turin II1:1
04.12.2019 16:30Inter Zapresic-NK Osijek0:2
04.12.2019 19:00HNK Gorica-Slaven Belupo Koprivnica1:2
04.12.2019 13:00Shkendija Tetovo-Rabotnicki Skopje1:1
04.12.2019 13:00Shkupi 1927-Akademija Pandev0:1
04.12.2019 13:00FC Struga Trim-Lum-Renova Dzepciste0:0
04.12.2019 16:30Bregalnica Stip-FK Labunishta1:0
04.12.2019 12:00Sportivo Luqueno-Club General Diaz Luque0:5
04.12.2019 12:15Stal Stalowa Wola-Lech Posen0:2
04.12.2019 17:45Lechia Danzig-Zaglebie Lubin3:2
04.12.2019 20:45GKS Tychy-LKS Lodz2:0
04.12.2019 13:00FC Academica Clinceni-FC Hermannstadt1:1
04.12.2019 17:00CFR Cluj-Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1:0
04.12.2019 19:30Dinamo Bukarest-Chindia Targoviste4:1
04.12.2019 12:00Celtic Glasgow-Hamilton Academical2:1
04.12.2019 20:45FC Kilmarnock-FC St. Johnstone0:0
04.12.2019 20:45Ross County-Hibernian Edinburgh2:1
04.12.2019 20:45FC Aberdeen-Glasgow Rangers2:2
04.12.2019 20:45Heart of Midlothian-FC Livingston1:1
04.12.2019 20:45FC St. Mirren-FC Motherwell0:3
04.12.2019 12:00Vojvodina Novi Sad-Radnik Surdulica1:0
04.12.2019 12:00FK Spartak Subotica-Proleter Novi Sad4:1
04.12.2019 13:00FK Indija-FK Rad Belgrad1:0
04.12.2019 15:00Mladost Lucani-Roter Stern Belgrad0:1
04.12.2019 15:00Vozdovac Belgrad-Radnicki Nis1:0
04.12.2019 15:00Cukaricki Belgrad-TSC Backa Topola2:1
04.12.2019 17:00Macva Sabac-Javor Ivanjica2:1
04.12.2019 17:00Partizan Belgrad-Napredak Krusevac2:3
04.12.2019 18:30Slovan Bratislava-MSK Zilina2:0
04.12.2019 13:00Tabor Sezana-NK Celje0:4
04.12.2019 15:45Aluminij Kidricevo-Triglav Kranj8:1
04.12.2019 17:55Rudar Velenje-NK Maribor1:1
04.12.2019 20:15Olimpija Ljubljana-NK Domzale0:1
04.12.2019 11:00Hekimoglu Trabzon-Istanbul Basaksehir FK0:1
04.12.2019 11:45Eyüpspor-Antalyaspor0:3
04.12.2019 12:00Hekimoglu Trabzon-Istanbul Basaksehir FK0:1
04.12.2019 12:30Kasimpasa Istanbul-Van Büyüksehir Belediyespor2:1
04.12.2019 14:30BB Erzurumspor-Bursaspor4:2
04.12.2019 16:30Altay Izmir-Trabzonspor1:2
04.12.2019 18:45Galatasaray Istanbul-Tuzlaspor Istanbul0:2
04.12.2019 12:00Szarvasi Vasas-Zalaegerszegi TE0:2
04.12.2019 12:00FC Dunakanyar-Vac-Ujpest BudapestAbgesagt
04.12.2019 12:00Lipot SK-Gyirmot SE3:1
04.12.2019 12:00III. Kerületi TVE Budapest-Vasas Budapest2:1
04.12.2019 12:00Monor SE-Honved Budapest1:3
04.12.2019 12:00Dabas-Gyon FC-Puskas Akademia0:3
04.12.2019 12:00Ozdi FC-Kaposvari RakocziAbgesagt
04.12.2019 12:00Mosonmagyarovari TE-Paksi SE-1:-1
04.12.2019 12:00Pecsi MFC-Varda SE Kisvarda1:0
04.12.2019 12:00Györi ETO FC-Mezökövesd-Zsory SE2:3
04.12.2019 12:00Mosonmagyarovari TE-Paksi SE0:4
04.12.2019 12:00Dorogi FC-Debreceni VSCAbgesagt
04.12.2019 15:30Szombathely Haladas-Budafoki MTE2:1
04.12.2019 18:00Dunaujvaros PASE-BFC Siofok-1:-1
04.12.2019 20:00Bekescsaba Elöre FC-Ferencvaros Budapest-1:-1
04.12.2019 13:30Apollon Limassol-Aris Limassol5:1
04.12.2019 13:30Akritas Chlorakas-Doxa Katokopias0:7
04.12.2019 13:30AS Othellos Athienou-EN Paralimni2:3
04.12.2019 13:30Akritas Chlorakas-Doxa Katokopias-1:-1