Alle Ergebnisse vom 06.05.2021

06.05.2021 12:00Zamalek Kairo-Smouha SC2:1
06.05.2021 12:00Wadi Degla SC Kairo-Pyramids FC1:3
06.05.2021 21:30Al-Ittihad Alexandria Club-Al-Ahly Kairo1:2
06.05.2021 21:30Ghazl El-Mahalla SC-ENPPI Kairo1:0
06.05.2021 13:00Alashkert Erewan-Pjunik Erewan1:0
06.05.2021 17:00FC Ararat-Armenia Erewan-FC Noah0:0
06.05.2021 12:00Ceres-Negros Bacolod-Daegu/ChiangraiAbgesagt
06.05.2021 12:00Kawasaki Frontale-Beijing Sinobo GuoanAbgesagt
06.05.2021 12:00Johor Darul Takzim FC-Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FCAbgesagt
06.05.2021 12:00Pohang Steelers-Nagoya Grampus EightAbgesagt
06.05.2021 11:05Melbourne Victory-Macarthur FC1:2
06.05.2021 16:30FK Montana-Etar Veliko Tarnovo1:0
06.05.2021 18:45Slavia Sofia-Botev Vraza2:0
06.05.2021 09:30Suzhou Dongwu FC-Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC1:0
06.05.2021 13:35Nantong Zhiyun FC-Beijing Sport University FC2:1
06.05.2021 13:35Wuhan Three Towns FC-Guizhou FC0:1
06.05.2021 19:00Hobro IK-Fremad Amager2:0
06.05.2021 19:00Skive IK-Vendsyssel FF Hjörring2:1
06.05.2021 19:00Silkeborg IF-Esbjerg fB2:0
06.05.2021 18:30Hertha BSC-SC Freiburg3:0
06.05.2021 03:00Santa Tecla FC-Once Municipal Ahuachapan1:1
06.05.2021 21:00FC Arsenal-FC Villarreal0:0
06.05.2021 21:00AS Rom-Manchester United3:2
06.05.2021 18:30FC Paris-Paris St. Germain2:3
06.05.2021 15:00KF Ballkani Suhareka-KF Arberia2:3
06.05.2021 15:00KF Drenica-KF Llapi Podujeve4:2
06.05.2021 02:00CF Monterrey-Columbus Crew3:0
06.05.2021 04:15CF America-Portland Timbers3:1
06.05.2021 16:00FC Moreirense-Nacional Funchal2:2
06.05.2021 18:00Belenenses Lissabon-SC Portimonense1:0
06.05.2021 19:30Benfica Lissabon-FC Porto1:1
06.05.2021 21:30SC Farense-Vitoria Guimaraes2:2
06.05.2021 16:00Academica Clinceni-CFR Cluj0:1
06.05.2021 18:45FC Botosani-FCSB Bukarest1:3
06.05.2021 13:30Arges Pitesti-FC Voluntari3:0
06.05.2021 20:00FC Clyde-East Fife2:1
06.05.2021 17:00Aluminij Kidricevo-ND Gorica2:0
06.05.2021 17:00Orlando Pirates-Black Leopards FC3:0
06.05.2021 00:00Independiente del Valle-Universitario Lima4:0
06.05.2021 02:00Internacional Porto Alegre-Olimpia Asuncion6:1
06.05.2021 02:00CA Rentistas Montevideo-Sporting Cristal Lima0:0
06.05.2021 04:00Universidad Catolica-Nacional Montevideo3:1
06.05.2021 12:00Racing Club-FC Sao Paulo0:0
06.05.2021 00:15CD Huachipato-Rosario Central1:1
06.05.2021 00:15Bolivar La Paz-Ceara SC Fortaleza0:0
06.05.2021 00:15Montevideo City Torque-CD Guabira4:0
06.05.2021 02:30Deportes Tolima Ibaque-EMELEC GuayaquilVerschoben
06.05.2021 02:30RB Bragantino-Talleres Cordoba0:1
06.05.2021 12:00FC Ruch Lwiw-Olimpik Donezk3:0
06.05.2021 18:00FC Minaj-Schachtar Donezk0:4
06.05.2021 18:00FC Inhulets Petrowe-FK Lwiw1:0
06.05.2021 04:30Los Angeles Galaxy II-Las Vegas Lights FC5:0
06.05.2021 14:00FK Termez Surkhon-PFC AGMK Olmaliq0:1
06.05.2021 14:00Turon Yaypan-Pachtakor Taschkent1:1
06.05.2021 22:00Zulia FC-Zamora FC3:3
06.05.2021 18:00EN Paralimni-Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia1:1