Alle Ergebnisse vom 07.04.2021

07.04.2021 00:00Ceramica Cleopatra FC-El-Entag El-Harby SCVerschoben
07.04.2021 15:00El-Gouna FC-Tala'ea El-Gaish SC0:4
07.04.2021 19:00Wadi Degla SC Kairo-National Bank of Egypt SC4:2
07.04.2021 21:00Ismaily SC-Al-Masry Port Said2:1
07.04.2021 02:10CA Patronato-CA Lanus5:3
07.04.2021 12:00Newell's Old Boys-CA Sarmiento JuninAbgesagt
07.04.2021 23:00Talleres Cordoba-CA Velez Sarsfield3:1
07.04.2021 16:00FC Urartu Erewan-Ararat Erewan1:0
07.04.2021 11:05Sydney FC-Perth Glory1:0
07.04.2021 19:00K. Beerschot VA-RSC Charleroi2:1
07.04.2021 14:00FK Tuzla City-FK Sarajevo0:1
07.04.2021 16:00Borac Banja Luka-FK Klis Buturovic Polje4:1
07.04.2021 18:30ZSKA-Sofia-Ludogorez Rasgrad1:1
07.04.2021 17:001. FC Kaiserslautern-FSV Zwickau2:2
07.04.2021 18:30Jahn Regensburg-Werder Bremen0:1
07.04.2021 12:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II-SV Lippstadt 081:1
07.04.2021 12:00Fortuna Köln-Rot Weiss AhlenAbgesagt
07.04.2021 12:00Wuppertaler SV-FC Wegberg-BeeckAbgesagt
07.04.2021 12:00SV Straelen-1. FC Köln IIAbgesagt
07.04.2021 18:30Preußen Münster-Borussia Dortmund II1:1
07.04.2021 18:30SV Rödinghausen-Rot-Weiss Essen1:1
07.04.2021 19:00FC Schalke 04 II-SC Wiedenbrück2:1
07.04.2021 19:30Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Bonner SC2:1
07.04.2021 19:30VfB Homberg-Alemannia Aachen0:2
07.04.2021 19:30SV Bergisch Gladbach 09-Sportfreunde Lotte0:2
07.04.2021 00:00Once Municipal Ahuachapan-Jocoro FCVerschoben
07.04.2021 00:00CD Atletico Marte San Salvador-Alianza FC San SalvadorVerschoben
07.04.2021 00:00CD Sonsonate-Municipal LimenoVerschoben
07.04.2021 00:00AD Isidro Metapan-CD ChalatenangoVerschoben
07.04.2021 23:30CD FAS Santa Ana-CD Luis Angel Firpo Usulutan3:1
07.04.2021 23:30CD Aguila San Miguel-Santa Tecla FC0:0
07.04.2021 12:00Narva Trans-Tallinna JK Legion0:0
07.04.2021 12:00FC Kuressaare-Nomme Kalju0:2
07.04.2021 16:30Viljandi Tulevik-Pärnu JK VaprusAbgesagt
07.04.2021 18:00FCI Levadia Tallinn-Tartu TammekaAbgesagt
07.04.2021 18:30Paide Linnameeskond-Flora TallinnAbgesagt
07.04.2021 12:00Bayern München-Paris St. Germain2:3
07.04.2021 21:00FC Porto-FC Chelsea0:2
07.04.2021 01:00NSI Runavik-Vikingur GötaVerschoben
07.04.2021 01:00Klaksvik Itrottarfelag-HB TorshavnVerschoben
07.04.2021 16:45Rumilly-Le Puy USF4:0
07.04.2021 16:45CS Sedan-Angers SCO0:1
07.04.2021 18:45Perpignan Canet-US Boulogne-sur-Mer1:0
07.04.2021 18:45Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant-Montpellier HSC0:1
07.04.2021 18:45Olympique Saumur-FC Toulouse1:2
07.04.2021 19:00Clermont Foot-SC AmiensVerschoben
07.04.2021 12:00Lokomotivi Tiflis-Samgurali Zchaltubo2:3
07.04.2021 13:00FC Telawi-Dinamo BatumiVerschoben
07.04.2021 14:00FC Schukura Kobuleti-Dinamo Tiflis0:2
07.04.2021 16:00Dila Gori-Saburtalo Tiflis1:2
07.04.2021 18:30Glacis United FC-Hound DogsVerschoben
07.04.2021 20:45Lincoln Red Imps FC-Lions Gibraltar FCVerschoben
07.04.2021 17:00PAS Ioannina-Olympiakos Piräus1:1
07.04.2021 19:00AEK Athen-PAOK Saloniki0:1
07.04.2021 14:00OF Ierapetra-PGS Kissamikos Chania0:1
07.04.2021 14:00APO Levadiakos-Panachaiki Patra3:0
07.04.2021 14:00Doxa Dramas-Apollon Larisa0:1
07.04.2021 14:00Trikala FC-AO Xanthi0:0
07.04.2021 14:00AE Karaiskakis Arta-Ionikos Nikea0:3
07.04.2021 14:30Diagoras Rhodos-AE Ergotelis1:1
07.04.2021 00:00CD Platense Puerto Cortes-Real Espana San Pedro SulaVerschoben
07.04.2021 23:15Real Sociedad Tocoa-CD Motagua3:3
07.04.2021 18:45Juventus Turin-SSC Neapel2:1
07.04.2021 18:45Inter Mailand-Sassuolo Calcio2:1
07.04.2021 15:00Ravenna Calcio-AC Cesena2:2
07.04.2021 15:00AC Renate-US Pergolettese 19322:0
07.04.2021 15:00US Pistoiese-Juventus Turin II1:1
07.04.2021 15:00Ternana Calcio-US Cavese7:2
07.04.2021 17:30Olbia Calcio-Carrarese Calcio1:0
07.04.2021 12:00FC Tokyo-Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo2:1
07.04.2021 12:00Gamba Osaka-Avispa Fukuoka0:0
07.04.2021 12:00FC Yokohama-Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:3
07.04.2021 12:00Kawasaki Frontale-Sagan Tosu FC1:0
07.04.2021 12:00Kashima Antlers-Kashiwa Reysol2:1
07.04.2021 12:00Shimizu S-Pulse-Urawa Red Diamonds0:2
07.04.2021 12:00Shonan Bellmare-Nagoya Grampus Eight0:0
07.04.2021 12:00Vissel Kobe-Oita Trinita1:0
07.04.2021 12:00Tokushima Vortis-Vegalta Sendai1:0
07.04.2021 17:15Umm-Salal SC Doha-Al-Sailiya Sports Club Doha1:0
07.04.2021 19:30Al-Arabi Doha-Al-Kharitiyat SC1:2
07.04.2021 01:00Deportivo Pereira-Independiente Medellin1:0
07.04.2021 03:00CD Alianza Petrolera Yopal-CD Santa Fe0:3
07.04.2021 15:00KF Istogu Istok-KF DukagjiniVerschoben
07.04.2021 15:00KF Pristina-KF Llapi PodujeveVerschoben
07.04.2021 18:00Hajduk Split-Slaven Belupo Koprivnica2:2
07.04.2021 12:00Dinamo Zagreb-HNK GoricaAbgesagt
07.04.2021 18:00Istra 1961 Pula-HNK RijekaVerschoben
07.04.2021 17:00Suduva Marijampole-FK Kauno Zalgiris2:1
07.04.2021 19:00Zalgiris Vilnius-Banga Gargzdai2:0
07.04.2021 12:00Petaling Jaya City FC-Kuala Lumpur United2:2
07.04.2021 15:00Perak FC-UiTM FC3:2
07.04.2021 13:00OFK Petrovac-Sutjeska Niksic1:3
07.04.2021 14:00Rudar Pljevlja-Jezero Plav4:2
07.04.2021 15:00OFK Titograd-FK Podgorica0:1
07.04.2021 16:00Buducnost Podgorica-Decic Tuzi2:0
07.04.2021 17:00Iskra Danilovgrad-Zeta Golubovci1:1
07.04.2021 20:45FC Linfield-FC Coleraine2:1
07.04.2021 13:00FC Struga Trim-Lum-Sileks Kratovo0:1
07.04.2021 00:00Marathon San Pedro Sula-Portland Timbers2:2
07.04.2021 02:00LD Alajuelense-Atlanta United FC0:1
07.04.2021 04:00Arcahaie FC-CD Cruz Azul0:0
07.04.2021 17:30Arka Gdingen-Piast Gleiwitz4:3
07.04.2021 18:00PFK Sotschi-Lokomotive Moskau1:3
07.04.2021 18:00Achmat Grosny-FK Ufa1:0
07.04.2021 12:00FK Orenburg-Chayka Pestschanokopskoje3:0
07.04.2021 12:00Spartak Moskau II-Krylja Sowetow SamaraAbgesagt
07.04.2021 13:30Tom Tomsk-FK Krasnodar II1:1
07.04.2021 13:30Jenisej Krasnojarsk-FC SKA-Chabarowsk2:0
07.04.2021 14:00FK Akron Togliatti-Irtysh Omsk1:1
07.04.2021 15:00Alania Wladikawkas-Fakel Woronesch2:0
07.04.2021 17:00Tekstilschtschik Iwanowo-Wolgar Astrachan1:1
07.04.2021 17:00Neftechimik Nischnekamsk-Schinnik Jaroslawl1:1
07.04.2021 17:00Dynamo Brjansk-Torpedo Moskau0:1
07.04.2021 18:00Tschertanowo Moskau-Baltika Kaliningrad1:2
07.04.2021 18:00FC Nischni Nowgorod-FK Veles Moskau1:0
07.04.2021 20:45Cosmos Serravalle-SS Folgore/Falciano0:5
07.04.2021 20:45SS San Giovanni-Tre Penne Galazzano4:2
07.04.2021 20:45Virtus Acquaviva-Pennarossa Chiesanuova0:1
07.04.2021 12:00FC Monthey-FC Lugano0:3
07.04.2021 18:00Vevey United-Servette Genf2:4
07.04.2021 12:00OFK Backa-Radnik Surdulica0:2
07.04.2021 12:00FK Rad Belgrad-Vojvodina Novi Sad2:0
07.04.2021 12:00Roter Stern Belgrad-Partizan Belgrad1:0
07.04.2021 14:00Zlatibor Cajetina-FK IndijaAbgesagt
07.04.2021 14:00Metalac Gornji Milanovac-Javor IvanjicaAbgesagt
07.04.2021 14:00Radnicki Nis-Napredak Krusevac1:2
07.04.2021 11:00FC Zlaté Moravce-MFK Skalica3:1
07.04.2021 16:00Slovan Bratislava-Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1:0
07.04.2021 16:00MSK Zilina-ZP Podbrezova6:5
07.04.2021 16:00MFK Ruzomberok-DAC Dunajska Streda1:3
07.04.2021 12:00Olimpija Ljubljana-Bravo LjubljanaAbgesagt
07.04.2021 21:00Real Sociedad San Sebastian-Athletic Bilbao1:1
07.04.2021 00:00Independiente del Valle-Gremio Porto AlegreVerschoben
07.04.2021 00:00Bolivar La Paz-Junior FC BarranquillaVerschoben
07.04.2021 00:00Libertad Asuncion-Atletico Nacional MedellinVerschoben
07.04.2021 12:00CA San Lorenzo-FC Santos1:3
07.04.2021 00:15Club Nacional Asuncion-12 de Octubre4:5
07.04.2021 00:15EMELEC Guayaquil-CSD Macara2:0
07.04.2021 02:30Deportivo Cali-Deportes Tolima Ibaque0:0
07.04.2021 02:30Cerro Largo FC Melo-Penarol Montevideo2:2
07.04.2021 02:30CD Huachipato-CD Antofagasta3:0
07.04.2021 12:00Ulsan Hyundai-FC Seoul3:2
07.04.2021 12:30Jeju United-FC Gangwon1:1
07.04.2021 12:30Incheon United-Suwon Blue Wings0:0
07.04.2021 12:30Gwangju FC-Suwon FC2:0
07.04.2021 16:30MAS Taborsko-Slavoj Vysehrad4:0
07.04.2021 16:301. SK Prostejov-Dukla Prag1:0
07.04.2021 12:00Sigma Olmütz-Slavia PragAbgesagt
07.04.2021 15:00FK Teplice-FK Mlada Boleslav2:1
07.04.2021 15:30Sparta Prag-FK Jablonec4:1
07.04.2021 15:30Viktoria Pilsen-Slovan Liberec1:0
07.04.2021 14:00US Ben Guerdane-Stade Tunis0:0
07.04.2021 15:00US Monastir-Club Africain Tunis0:1
07.04.2021 15:00Etoile Sportive de Metlaoui-CS Sfaxien0:1
07.04.2021 15:00ES Sahel Sousse-JS Kairouan5:1
07.04.2021 15:00Club Athletic Bizertin-AS Rejiche1:1
07.04.2021 15:00AS Slimane Sulayman-US Tataouine3:1
07.04.2021 17:15L'Esperance Tunis-Olympique Beja1:0
07.04.2021 12:00Konyaspor-MKE Ankaragücü1:1
07.04.2021 15:00Genclerbirligi Ankara-BB Erzurumspor1:1
07.04.2021 18:00Besiktas JK-Alanyaspor3:0
07.04.2021 18:00Antalyaspor-Sivasspor2:4
07.04.2021 15:30Navbahor Namangan-Pachtakor Taschkent1:2
07.04.2021 13:00Than Quang Ninh FC-Sai Gon FC Ho Chi Minh City1:0
07.04.2021 13:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh Hanoi-Binh Dinh FC1:1
07.04.2021 14:15Hanoi FC-The Cong FC0:1
07.04.2021 14:00Njoman Hrodna-Schachzjor Salihorsk2:1
07.04.2021 16:00FK Wizebsk-BATE Baryssau2:3