Alle Ergebnisse vom 09.04.2021

09.04.2021 15:00TP Mazembe-Al-Hilal Club2:1
09.04.2021 15:00Mamelodi Sundowns-CR Belouizdad0:2
09.04.2021 21:00Vita Club Kinshasa-Al Merreikh3:1
09.04.2021 21:00Al-Ahly Kairo-Simba SC Dar es Salaam1:0
09.04.2021 12:00FC Noah-Pjunik Erewan1:0
09.04.2021 13:00Schirak Gjumri-Alashkert ErewanAbgesagt
09.04.2021 11:05Macarthur FC-Brisbane Roar1:2
09.04.2021 20:00KVC Westerlo-RWD Molenbeek2:2
09.04.2021 20:45KAS Eupen-Standard Lüttich0:4
09.04.2021 18:30Slavia Sofia-FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia1:3
09.04.2021 12:00Municipal Grecia-LD Alajuelense1:4
09.04.2021 18:30Odense BK-Vejle BK0:1
09.04.2021 12:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth-SV SandhausenAbgesagt
09.04.2021 18:30Hamburger SV-SV Darmstadt 981:2
09.04.2021 19:00Hallescher FC-KFC Uerdingen 052:1
09.04.2021 20:30Arminia Bielefeld-SC Freiburg1:0
09.04.2021 00:00Deportivo Cuenca-Barcelona SC Guayaquil1:0
09.04.2021 20:45FC Watford-FC Reading2:0
09.04.2021 19:00Mansfield Town-Newport County1:1
09.04.2021 20:00Oldham Athletic-Colchester United5:2
09.04.2021 21:00FC Fulham-Wolverhampton Wanderers0:1
09.04.2021 12:00FC Everton U 23-Blackburn Rovers U 232:1
09.04.2021 12:00FC Fulham U 23-Aston Villa U 234:1
09.04.2021 14:00FC Reading U 23-FC Middlesbrough U 232:4
09.04.2021 15:00Brighton & Hove Albion U 23-FC Southampton U 233:0
09.04.2021 20:00Manchester United U 23-West Ham United U 232:3
09.04.2021 20:00Manchester City U 23-FC Liverpool U 233:2
09.04.2021 16:00Tschechien-Schweiz1:1
09.04.2021 18:00Ukraine-Nordirland1:2
09.04.2021 19:30Portugal-Russland0:1
09.04.2021 12:00US Concarneau-FC Sete1:1
09.04.2021 12:00US Orleans-FC Le MansAbgesagt
09.04.2021 18:00FC Bastia-Borgo-FC Annecy0:0
09.04.2021 20:00SO Cholet-US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole0:0
09.04.2021 21:00FC Metz-Lille OSC0:2
09.04.2021 20:30College 1975-Magpies1:8
09.04.2021 12:00Marathon San Pedro Sula-UPNFM Tegucigalpa1:1
09.04.2021 18:45St. Patrick's Athletic-Derry City2:0
09.04.2021 20:45FC Dundalk-Bohemians Dublin0:1
09.04.2021 21:00AC Reggiana 1919-FC Empoli0:1
09.04.2021 00:00FC Astana-FK AtyrauVerschoben
09.04.2021 00:00Schetissu Taldyqorghan-Tobol QostanaiVerschoben
09.04.2021 00:00Qairat Almaty-FC Turan TurkistanVerschoben
09.04.2021 10:00FK Taras-Schachter Qaraghandy4:0
09.04.2021 12:00Aqschaiyq Oral-FK Qysylschar Petropawl0:1
09.04.2021 14:00Qaisar Qysylorda-Kaspij Aqtau2:1
09.04.2021 15:00FK Aqtöbe-Ordabassy Schymkent4:4
09.04.2021 17:15Al-Sadd Doha-Qatar SC3:0
09.04.2021 17:15Al-Duhail SC Doha-Al-Ahli Doha4:0
09.04.2021 19:30Al-Rayyan SC-Al-Khor FC1:1
09.04.2021 17:00DFK Dainava Alytus-FK Panevezys1:3
09.04.2021 15:00Kedah Darul Aman-Terengganu FC1:2
09.04.2021 15:00Penang FC-Sabah FCVerschoben
09.04.2021 20:00Vitesse Arnhem-ADO Den Haag0:0
09.04.2021 12:00Excelsior Rotterdam-NEC Nijmegen2:1
09.04.2021 12:00Jong Ajax Amsterdam-TOP Oss0:1
09.04.2021 18:00NAC Breda-Jong FC Utrecht3:1
09.04.2021 20:00FC Eindhoven-Jong PSV0:2
09.04.2021 20:00FC Den Bosch-Cambuur Leeuwarden3:5
09.04.2021 20:00FC Volendam-Helmond Sport5:1
09.04.2021 02:00Real Esteli FC-Columbus Crew0:4
09.04.2021 04:00CA Pantoja-CF Monterrey0:3
09.04.2021 12:00FC Juniors OÖ-SKU Amstetten4:0
09.04.2021 12:00Vorwärts Steyr-SV Horn3:1
09.04.2021 18:30Young Violets Austria Wien-Floridsdorfer AC2:1
09.04.2021 18:30Austria Klagenfurt-Kapfenberger SV5:0
09.04.2021 20:25Wacker Innsbruck-FC Dornbirn 19131:0
09.04.2021 17:40Widzew Lodz-Puszcza Niepolomice0:0
09.04.2021 18:00Jagiellonia Bialystok-Cracovia Krakau2:1
09.04.2021 20:30Wisla Krakau-Rakow Tschenstochau1:2
09.04.2021 21:00SC Portimonense-Vitoria Guimaraes3:0
09.04.2021 16:30Astra Giurgiu-UTA Arad0:0
09.04.2021 19:30Dinamo Bukarest-Academica Clinceni1:3
09.04.2021 19:30Arges Pitesti-Chindia Targoviste3:1
09.04.2021 19:30FC Voluntari-FC Botosani1:1
09.04.2021 12:00Dhamk FC Khamis Mushait-Al-Nasr Riad3:2
09.04.2021 18:00Al-Taawoun FC-Al Ain Sport-Club3:0
09.04.2021 19:50Al-Ittihad FC Dschidda-Al-Hilal Riad2:0
09.04.2021 20:45Heart of Midlothian-Alloa Athletic6:0
09.04.2021 19:00FC Chiasso-SC Kriens0:0
09.04.2021 20:00FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy-FC Thun2:3
09.04.2021 20:00FC Schaffhausen-Grasshopper Club Zürich0:2
09.04.2021 21:00SD Huesca-FC Elche3:1
09.04.2021 21:00CD Teneriffa-Sporting Gijon1:0
09.04.2021 17:00Stellenbosch FC-AmaZulu Durban0:1
09.04.2021 02:30Bolivar La Paz-Junior FC Barranquilla2:1
09.04.2021 00:15River Plate Asuncion-Guairena FC Villarrica4:2
09.04.2021 00:15Academia Puerto Cabello-Metropolitanos FC0:1
09.04.2021 00:15Guayaquil City-SD Aucas Quito0:3
09.04.2021 02:30Deportivo Pasto-Club Deportivo La Equidad0:2
09.04.2021 02:30FBC Melgar-Carlos A. Mannucci Trujillo3:2
09.04.2021 02:30CD Palestino-CD Cobresal2:1
09.04.2021 18:15FK Pardubitz-Bohemians Prag 19050:2
09.04.2021 16:00Vysocina Jihlava-Trinec Fotbal1:0
09.04.2021 15:00Eskisehirspor-Giresunspor0:5
09.04.2021 15:00Keciörengücü-Altinordu Izmir5:3
09.04.2021 18:00Istanbulspor-Tuzlaspor Istanbul2:1
09.04.2021 20:00Mezökövesd-Zsory SE-Varda SE Kisvarda0:1
09.04.2021 13:15FK Termez Surkhon-Lokomotive Taschkent0:1
09.04.2021 14:00Mash'al Mubarek-FK Qoqon 19120:2
09.04.2021 00:00Al Ittihad Kalba-Al Ain Sport-ClubVerschoben
09.04.2021 00:00Al-Wasl Sports-Club Dubai-Al-Khaleej Khor FakkanVerschoben
09.04.2021 00:00Al-Fujairah-Al-Wahda Abu DhabiVerschoben
09.04.2021 00:00Bani Yas SC-Shabab Al-Ahli DubaiVerschoben
09.04.2021 00:00Al Sharjah SCC-Hatta SC DubaiVerschoben
09.04.2021 00:00Ajman Club-Al-Jazira Abu DhabiVerschoben
09.04.2021 00:00Al-Nasr Dubai-Al DhafraVerschoben
09.04.2021 16:30Energetik-BGU Minsk-Sputnik Retschyza0:1