Alle Ergebnisse vom 13.01.2021

13.01.2021 12:00Macarthur FC-Melbourne CityAbgesagt
13.01.2021 18:30K. Beerschot VA-KSV Cercle Brügge1:1
13.01.2021 01:30AF Chapecoense-Figueirense2:1
13.01.2021 23:00Avai FC Florianopolis-EC Vitoria BA2:2
13.01.2021 12:00CD Iquique-Coquimbo UnidoAbgesagt
13.01.2021 21:00Universidad de Concepcion-Colo-Colo Santiago1:1
13.01.2021 03:00Guadalupe FC-Limon FCAbgesagt
13.01.2021 22:00A.D.R. Jicaral-AD San Carlos1:1
13.01.2021 22:00Municipal Grecia-Deportivo Saprissa0:0
13.01.2021 19:00VfB Lübeck-Waldhof Mannheim0:1
13.01.2021 19:00FSV Zwickau-FC Ingolstadt 040:2
13.01.2021 20:45Holstein Kiel-Bayern München6:5
13.01.2021 12:00FC Brentford-Bristol CityAbgesagt
13.01.2021 20:45Oldham Athletic-Mansfield Town2:3
13.01.2021 20:00Tranmere Rovers-Leicester City Academy4:2
13.01.2021 12:00Aston Villa-Tottenham HotspurAbgesagt
13.01.2021 19:00Manchester City-Brighton & Hove Albion1:0
13.01.2021 21:15Tottenham Hotspur-FC Fulham1:1
13.01.2021 21:00Paris St. Germain-Olympique Marseille2:1
13.01.2021 18:30PAOK Saloniki-Olympiakos Piräus1:1
13.01.2021 15:00AC Florenz-Inter Mailand1:2
13.01.2021 17:45SSC Neapel-FC Empoli3:2
13.01.2021 20:45Juventus Turin-CFC Genua 18933:2
13.01.2021 14:15Umm-Salal SC Doha-Al-Wakrah SC0:0
13.01.2021 16:45Al-Gharafa Doha-Al-Arabi Doha1:1
13.01.2021 16:45Al-Ahli Doha-Al-Khor FC1:2
13.01.2021 21:00Tarxien Rainbows-FC Floriana2:2
13.01.2021 18:45PSV Eindhoven-AZ Alkmaar1:3
13.01.2021 20:00Fortuna Sittard-Sparta Rotterdam0:1
13.01.2021 20:00ADO Den Haag-VVV-Venlo1:4
13.01.2021 21:00Feyenoord Rotterdam-PEC Zwolle1:0
13.01.2021 16:30Sporting Braga-SC Uniao Torreense5:0
13.01.2021 16:00Chindia Targoviste-FC Politehnica Iasi1:1
13.01.2021 18:00FC Hermannstadt-Dinamo Bukarest0:2
13.01.2021 12:00Nairn County-FC MontroseAbgesagt
13.01.2021 20:45FC Livingston-FC AberdeenAbgesagt
13.01.2021 21:00Real Sociedad San Sebastian-FC Barcelona2:3
13.01.2021 14:00AmaZulu Durban-Kaizer Chiefs0:1
13.01.2021 16:00Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila-Orlando Pirates0:3
13.01.2021 01:30Palmeiras Sao Paulo-River Plate0:2
13.01.2021 23:15FC Santos-Boca Juniors3:0
13.01.2021 12:00Olympique Beja-Club Athletic Bizertin0:1
13.01.2021 12:00JS Kairouan-AS Slimane Sulayman2:3
13.01.2021 12:00CS Sfaxien-L'Esperance Tunis2:0
13.01.2021 14:00AS Rejiche-US Monastir1:0
13.01.2021 14:00US Tataouine-US Ben Guerdane0:0
13.01.2021 13:45Konyaspor-Gaziantep FK2:1
13.01.2021 16:45Tuzlaspor Istanbul-Basaksehir FK1:5
13.01.2021 18:45Besiktas JK-Rizespor1:0
13.01.2021 15:00APOEL Nikosia-AEK Larnaka1:1
13.01.2021 17:00Apollon Limassol-Omonia Nikosia0:0