Alle Ergebnisse vom 14.02.2020

14.02.2020 19:15Al Ahly Cairo-Al-Masry Port Said3:0
14.02.2020 23:00CA Patronato-Union Santa Fe1:0
14.02.2020 09:30Adelaide United-Central Coast Mariners2:0
14.02.2020 20:30K. Beerschot V.A.-OH Leuven2:1
14.02.2020 20:30KAS Eupen-KAA Gent2:3
14.02.2020 01:00Jorge Wilstermann-Real Santa Cruz de la Sierra0:0
14.02.2020 16:00Tsarsko Selo Sofia-FC Vitosha Bistritsa1:0
14.02.2020 22:30Union La Calera-Deportes La Serena2:1
14.02.2020 01:00ADM Perez Zeledon-Santos FC Guapiles3:3
14.02.2020 19:00Esbjerg fB-FC Kopenhagen1:0
14.02.2020 18:30FC St. Pauli-Dynamo Dresden0:0
14.02.2020 18:301. FC Heidenheim-1. FC Nürnberg2:2
14.02.2020 19:00Preußen Münster-Würzburger Kickers0:0
14.02.2020 20:30Borussia Dortmund-Eintracht Frankfurt4:0
14.02.2020 12:00TSG Hoffenheim-VfL Wolfsburg2:5
14.02.2020 18:30FC St. Pauli II-VfB Lübeck1:2
14.02.2020 19:00Hertha BSC II-ZFC Meuselwitz2:0
14.02.2020 12:00Bor. Mönchengladbach II-Bonner SC0:1
14.02.2020 19:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II-Borussia Dortmund II3:3
14.02.2020 19:30Fortuna Köln-SV Lippstadt 081:0
14.02.2020 21:00Independiente del Valle-Mushuc Runa SC2:1
14.02.2020 23:30SD Aucas Quito-Delfin SC Manta1:2
14.02.2020 20:45Hull City-Swansea City4:4
14.02.2020 21:00Wolverhampton Wanderers-Leicester City0:0
14.02.2020 12:00US Dunkerque-FC Bourg-Peronnas3:4
14.02.2020 12:00US Creteil-US Quevilly-Rouen1:3
14.02.2020 12:00Stade Laval-AS Beziers1:0
14.02.2020 12:00Le Puy USF-GFC Ajaccio1:0
14.02.2020 12:00US Concarneau-AS Lyon-Duchere3:0
14.02.2020 12:00FC Pau-SC Toulon3:0
14.02.2020 12:00US d'Avranches-SO Cholet1:0
14.02.2020 18:00FC Villefranche-FC Red Star0:0
14.02.2020 20:00FC Bastia-Borgo-US Boulogne-sur-Mer1:0
14.02.2020 20:45AS Monaco-Montpellier HSC1:0
14.02.2020 12:00SM Caen-ES Troyes AC0:1
14.02.2020 12:00Grenoble Foot 38-FC Chamois Niortais3:1
14.02.2020 12:00FC Paris-AC Le Havre1:0
14.02.2020 12:00AJ Auxerre-FC Chambly Oise0:0
14.02.2020 20:00FC Valenciennes-FC Sochaux3:2
14.02.2020 20:00US Orleans-AC Ajaccio0:3
14.02.2020 20:00FC Le Mans-Rodez Aveyron Football0:0
14.02.2020 20:30Hound Dogs-Europa Point FC Gibraltar-1:-1
14.02.2020 15:00AE Ergotelis-Apollon Larisa1:0
14.02.2020 15:00Delhi Dynamos-NorthEast United FC Guwahati2:1
14.02.2020 12:30Traktor Sazi FC Tabriz-Saipa FC Karadj3:1
14.02.2020 13:00Paykan Teheran FC-Foolad Ahvaz1:2
14.02.2020 13:00Nassaji Mazandaran Qa'em Shahr-FC Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr0:0
14.02.2020 13:30Sanat Naft FC Abadan-Gol Gohar FC Sirjan1:2
14.02.2020 13:45Shahin Bushehr FC-Machine Sazi Tabriz3:1
14.02.2020 12:00St. Patrick's Athletic-FC Waterford0:1
14.02.2020 20:45FC Dundalk-Derry City1:0
14.02.2020 20:45Cork City-FC Shelbourne0:1
14.02.2020 21:00Finn Harps-Sligo Rovers1:0
14.02.2020 21:00Delfino Pescara 1936-AS Cittadella1:2
14.02.2020 18:00Lokomotiva Zagreb-Istra 1961 Pula2:0
14.02.2020 20:00VVV-Venlo-Heracles Almelo1:0
14.02.2020 19:30Ajax Amsterdam-ADO Den Haag1:0
14.02.2020 19:30Excelsior Barendrecht-PSV/FC Eindhoven1:5
14.02.2020 19:30SC Heerenveen-PEC Zwolle1:0
14.02.2020 12:00NEC Nijmegen-Helmond Sport2:0
14.02.2020 20:00De Graafschap Doetinchem-Roda Kerkrade2:0
14.02.2020 20:00Almere City-Cambuur Leeuwarden0:1
14.02.2020 20:00TOP Oss-FC Dordrecht1:3
14.02.2020 20:00FC Eindhoven-Jong PSV Eindhoven1:1
14.02.2020 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam-Jong AZ Alkmaar3:3
14.02.2020 20:00FC Volendam-Telstar Velsen1:1
14.02.2020 20:00FC Den Bosch-Jong FC Utrecht3:2
14.02.2020 20:45Ballymena United-FC Linfield1:4
14.02.2020 20:45Warrenpoint Town-Institute FC2:2
14.02.2020 20:45FC Glentoran-Carrick Rangers0:0
14.02.2020 20:45Dungannon Swifts-Larne FC0:2
14.02.2020 19:00RB Salzburg-Linzer ASK2:3
14.02.2020 21:00Club Cienciano-Deportivo Llacuabamba5:2
14.02.2020 18:00Gornik Zabrze-Arka Gdingen2:0
14.02.2020 20:30Lechia Danzig-Piast Gleiwitz1:0
14.02.2020 21:30Vitoria Setubal-FC Gil Vicente1:2
14.02.2020 16:30Chindia Targoviste-FC Voluntari1:2
14.02.2020 19:00CFR Cluj-Viitorul Constanta0:0
14.02.2020 13:30Al-Adalh FC Al-Ahsa-Al-Taawoun FC0:0
14.02.2020 16:25Al-Shabab Riad-Al-Nasr Riad2:4
14.02.2020 18:25Al-Wehda Sports-Club Mekka-Al-Ahli Saudi FC Dschidda2:0
14.02.2020 20:05Alloa Athletic-Dundee United0:0
14.02.2020 20:00Grasshopper Club Zürich-SC Kriens0:1
14.02.2020 21:00FC Valencia-Atletico Madrid2:2
14.02.2020 21:00Deportivo La Coruna-FC Girona2:2
14.02.2020 19:00Stellenbosch FC-SuperSport United1:0
14.02.2020 01:30Sporting Cristal Lima-Barcelona SC Guayaquil2:1
14.02.2020 01:30Cusco FC-Audax Italiano Santiago2:0
14.02.2020 12:00Independiente-Fortaleza EC1:0
14.02.2020 14:00Samut Prakan City FC-Chiangrai United1:1
14.02.2020 18:00Dynamo Budweis-FK Mlada Boleslav3:0
14.02.2020 18:00Basaksehir FK-Besiktas JK1:0
14.02.2020 17:00Altinordu Izmir-Osmanlispor Ankara2:2
14.02.2020 20:30Yaracuyanos FC-Mineros de Guayana0:2
14.02.2020 15:30Al Ittihad Kalba-Al Ain Sport-Club1:4
14.02.2020 20:45Connah's Quay Nomads-Caernarfon Town4:0
14.02.2020 21:00Bala Town-The New Saints1:1
14.02.2020 20:45Aberystwyth Town-Airbus UK Broughton5:3
14.02.2020 18:00Ethnikos Achnas-Olympiakos Nikosia0:1