Alle Ergebnisse vom 16.02.2020

16.02.2020 14:00Luftetari Gjirokaster-Flamurtari Vlore0:1
16.02.2020 14:00KS Bylis Ballsh-FK Kukesi1:1
16.02.2020 14:00KF Laci-Partizani Tirana1:3
16.02.2020 17:00Teuta Durres-Vllaznia Shkoder3:1
16.02.2020 12:00UE Engordany-UE Sant Julia0:1
16.02.2020 14:00FC Ordino-UE Santa Coloma0:2
16.02.2020 16:00FC Santa Coloma-Atlètic Club d'Escaldes5:0
16.02.2020 18:00Inter Escaldes-CE Carroi Sant Julia de Loria2:0
16.02.2020 01:50Talleres Cordoba-CA San Lorenzo1:0
16.02.2020 23:40River Plate-CA Banfield1:0
16.02.2020 23:40CA Lanus-Newell's Old Boys1:1
16.02.2020 13:30FC Sebail-FK Qäbälä3:1
16.02.2020 16:00Neftci Baku-Keshla FK3:1
16.02.2020 05:30Perth Glory-Brisbane Roar4:2
16.02.2020 06:00Melbourne Victory-Melbourne City0:4
16.02.2020 06:00Canberra United-Adelaide United3:1
16.02.2020 06:00Western United FC-Brisbane Roar0:1
16.02.2020 16:00KSC Lokeren OV-Royal Excelsior Virton0:2
16.02.2020 14:30Royal Antwerp FC-RSC Charleroi1:1
16.02.2020 18:00KRC Genk-Standard Lüttich1:3
16.02.2020 20:00SV Zulte Waregem-Royal Excel Mouscron1:2
16.02.2020 20:00Real Santa Cruz de la Sierra-Oriente Petrolero1:5
16.02.2020 20:00Real Potosi-Jorge Wilstermann4:1
16.02.2020 22:15The Strongest La Paz-Atletico Palmaflor Quillacollo1:0
16.02.2020 11:00Beroe Stara Sagora-Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:0
16.02.2020 13:30Botev Plovdiv-Lokomotive Plovdiv0:0
16.02.2020 16:00Dunav Ruse-Tscherno More Varna0:2
16.02.2020 01:00CD Iquique-CD Antofagasta0:4
16.02.2020 16:00CD Cobresal-CD Everton Vina del Mar1:1
16.02.2020 22:00Colo Colo Santiago-Universidad CatolicaAbgebrochen
16.02.2020 03:00CS Herediano-AD San Carlos3:3
16.02.2020 12:00Municipal Grecia-Deportivo SaprissaAbgesagt
16.02.2020 18:00CS Cartagines-Limon FC1:0
16.02.2020 18:00UCR FC San Jose-ADM Perez Zeledon2:0
16.02.2020 22:00A.D.R. Jicaral-Guadalupe FC0:0
16.02.2020 12:00SönderjyskE-Hobro IK3:1
16.02.2020 12:00Aarhus GF-Randers FCAbgesagt
16.02.2020 14:00Silkeborg IF-Aalborg BK0:2
16.02.2020 14:00FC Nordsjaelland-AC HorsensAbgesagt
16.02.2020 18:00Odense BK-Bröndby IF0:2
16.02.2020 12:00Erzgebirge Aue-Holstein Kiel1:2
16.02.2020 12:00Karlsruher SC-VfL Osnabrück1:1
16.02.2020 13:30SV Darmstadt 98-SV Sandhausen1:0
16.02.2020 13:00FSV Zwickau-MSV Duisburg1:0
16.02.2020 14:00Waldhof Mannheim-Carl Zeiss Jena1:1
16.02.2020 11:00SC Freiburg-Bayern München1:2
16.02.2020 11:00SpVgg Unterhaching-1. FSV Mainz 050:5
16.02.2020 12:00VfB Stuttgart-SV Darmstadt 983:1
16.02.2020 13:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden-Eintracht Frankfurt2:2
16.02.2020 13:301. FC Nürnberg-FC Augsburg1:0
16.02.2020 11:00Borussia Dortmund-VfL Bochum2:0
16.02.2020 11:00Fortuna Düsseldorf-FC Hennef 051:0
16.02.2020 13:15Wuppertaler SV-SG Unterrath1:0
16.02.2020 15:301. FC Köln-Bayern München1:4
16.02.2020 18:001. FSV Mainz 05-FC Schalke 040:0
16.02.2020 14:00SC Sand-SC Freiburg0:2
16.02.2020 14:00FF USV Jena-1. FFC Frankfurt2:3
16.02.2020 14:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen-Bayern München0:3
16.02.2020 14:00MSV Duisburg-SGS Essen0:4
16.02.2020 14:001. FFC Turbine Potsdam-1. FC Köln5:0
16.02.2020 13:00SV Hamwarde-SV Halstenbek-Rellingen1:2
16.02.2020 14:00Altona 93-SSV Jeddeloh II1:4
16.02.2020 14:00HSC Hannover-BSV SW Rehden0:0
16.02.2020 12:001. FC Lok Leipzig-VfB Auerbach3:1
16.02.2020 12:00Bischofswerdaer FV-SV Babelsberg 03Abgesagt
16.02.2020 12:00VSG Altglienicke-Berliner AK 071:3
16.02.2020 12:00SV Lichtenberg 47-BFC Dynamo1:1
16.02.2020 13:30Union Fürstenwalde-BSG Chemie Leipzig0:0
16.02.2020 13:30Energie Cottbus-FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2:2
16.02.2020 12:00Alemannia Aachen-1. FC Köln IIAbgesagt
16.02.2020 14:00Rot-Weiss Essen-Rot-Weiß Oberhausen1:0
16.02.2020 14:00SC Verl-FC Schalke 04 II2:1
16.02.2020 11:00Hertha BSC-Werder Bremen2:3
16.02.2020 12:00Holstein Kiel-1. FC Union Berlin0:1
16.02.2020 13:00Hamburger SV-Niendorfer TSV4:0
16.02.2020 13:00SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball-1. FC Heidenheim1:2
16.02.2020 13:00FC Ingolstadt 04-FC Augsburg3:6
16.02.2020 11:00Wuppertaler SV-VfL Bochum1:3
16.02.2020 11:00Arminia Bielefeld-Borussia Dortmund0:3
16.02.2020 11:00MSV Duisburg-Rot-Weiß Oberhausen0:0
16.02.2020 11:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen-FC Schalke 044:0
16.02.2020 12:001. FC Köln-Alemannia Aachen6:0
16.02.2020 13:00FC Viktoria Köln-Preußen Münster1:1
16.02.2020 12:00CSD Macara-Universidad Catolica de Quito1:1
16.02.2020 19:00El Nacional Quito-LDU de Portoviejo2:1
16.02.2020 21:15Guayaquil City-CD Olmedo4:1
16.02.2020 23:45Barcelona SC Guayaquil-CD Tecnico Universitario Ambato0:0
16.02.2020 00:00Santa Tecla FC-CD Chalatenango2:1
16.02.2020 22:15Independiente FC San Vicente-CD Sonsonate1:1
16.02.2020 22:15Municipal Limeno-AD Isidro Metapan0:1
16.02.2020 22:15CD FAS Santa Ana-Jocoro FC2:1
16.02.2020 22:30Once Municipal Ahuachapan-Alianza FC San Salvador0:0
16.02.2020 15:00Aston Villa-Tottenham Hotspur2:3
16.02.2020 17:30FC Arsenal-Newcastle United4:0
16.02.2020 12:00Stade Brest-AS St. Etienne3:2
16.02.2020 15:00Olympique Lyon-Racing Straßburg1:1
16.02.2020 17:00Stade Reims-Stade Rennes1:0
16.02.2020 21:00Lille OSC-Olympique Marseille1:2
16.02.2020 16:00Manchester 62 FC-Mons Calpe SC Gibraltar1:2
16.02.2020 18:15Lynx FC-Magpies0:1
16.02.2020 14:00Panathinaikos Athen-Panetolikos Agrinio3:1
16.02.2020 16:15NFC Volos-Asteras Tripolis0:1
16.02.2020 16:15AO Xanthi-AS Lamia0:0
16.02.2020 18:30Aris Saloniki-AEK Athen0:1
16.02.2020 12:00Doxa Dramas-AO Platanias Chanion1:0
16.02.2020 12:00PAS Ioannina-Apollon Smyrnis5:1
16.02.2020 12:00PGS Kissamikos Chania-AE Karaiskakis Arta5:1
16.02.2020 02:00CD Motagua-Real Espana San Pedro Sula1:0
16.02.2020 02:15CDS Vida La Ceiba-Olimpia Tegucigalpa1:3
16.02.2020 22:00Marathon San Pedro Sula-CD Platense Puerto Cortes5:2
16.02.2020 22:30CD Real de Minas Tegucigalpa-UPNFM Tegucigalpa1:0
16.02.2020 22:30Honduras Progreso-Real Sociedad Tocoa2:2
16.02.2020 15:00ATK-Chennaiyin FC1:3
16.02.2020 18:00Sektzia Ness Ziona-Hapoel Raanana3:0
16.02.2020 19:15Maccabi Tel Aviv-Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona3:0
16.02.2020 12:00Sampdoria Genua-AC Florenz1:5
16.02.2020 12:00Sassuolo Calcio-Parma Calcio0:1
16.02.2020 12:30Udinese Calcio-Hellas Verona0:0
16.02.2020 15:00Juventus Turin-Brescia Calcio2:0
16.02.2020 18:00Cagliari Calcio-SSC Neapel0:1
16.02.2020 20:45Lazio Rom-Inter Mailand2:1
16.02.2020 12:30Juventus Turin-Inter Mailand5:1
16.02.2020 15:00Frosinone Calcio-AC Perugia1:0
16.02.2020 15:00US Cremonese-Trapani Calcio5:0
16.02.2020 21:00FC Empoli-AC Pisa2:1
16.02.2020 12:00US Pistoiese-Robur Siena1:1
16.02.2020 12:00US Pergolettese 1932-FC Pro Vercelli2:1
16.02.2020 12:00Unione Triestina-Vis Pesaro4:0
16.02.2020 12:00Imolese Calcio-AC Cesena1:4
16.02.2020 12:00SS Monza 1912-Juventus Turin II1:2
16.02.2020 12:00Como Calcio-Olbia Calcio0:1
16.02.2020 12:00AS Bisceglie Calcio-Sicula Leonzio Lentini0:1
16.02.2020 12:00Catania Calcio-Urbs Sportiva Reggina0:0
16.02.2020 14:30US Vibonese-AS Viterbese Castrense3:2
16.02.2020 15:00FeralpiSalo-AS Gubbio3:3
16.02.2020 15:00US Catanzaro-FC Casertana1:1
16.02.2020 15:00Padova Calcio-Fermana Calcio0:1
16.02.2020 15:00Pro Patria 1919-SS Arezzo0:1
16.02.2020 15:00FC Südtirol-Alma Juventus Fano2:0
16.02.2020 15:00FC Carpi-Piacenza Calcio3:0
16.02.2020 17:30Potenza Calcio-Rende Calcio 19682:2
16.02.2020 17:30US Alessandria-Lecco Calcio 19122:1
16.02.2020 17:30LR Vicenza Virtus-Virtusvecomp Verona0:0
16.02.2020 17:30UC AlbinoLeffe-Novara Calcio1:0
16.02.2020 17:30SSC Bari-AZ Picerno ASD3:0
16.02.2020 17:30US Avellino-US Cavese0:0
16.02.2020 17:30Ternana Calcio-Virtus Francavilla0:2
16.02.2020 17:30Sambenedettese Calcio-Ravenna Calcio1:2
16.02.2020 17:30US Pontedera-AS GIANA Erminio0:2
16.02.2020 17:30Paganese Calcio-FC Rieti3:1
16.02.2020 00:10Millonarios Bogota-Boyaca Chico FC2:1
16.02.2020 02:15Atletico Nacional Medellin-Deportivo Cali2:2
16.02.2020 20:00Patriotas Boyaca-CD Santa Fe0:2
16.02.2020 22:05Envigado FC-Atletico Bucaramanga4:0
16.02.2020 13:00KF Dukagjini-KF Llapi Podujeve0:0
16.02.2020 13:00KF Flamurtari Pristina-Trepca '89 Mitrovica4:3
16.02.2020 13:00FK Drita Gjilan-KF Gjilani2:0
16.02.2020 15:00NK Osijek-Dinamo Zagreb1:0
16.02.2020 17:30HNK Gorica-HNK Rijeka0:0
16.02.2020 14:00Balzan FC-Gzira United1:3
16.02.2020 16:00FC Valletta-FC Birkirkara1:4
16.02.2020 00:00CF Pachuca-Puebla FC1:0
16.02.2020 02:00CF America-Atlas Guadalajara2:0
16.02.2020 02:06CF Monterrey-FC Juarez1:1
16.02.2020 04:00Deportivo Guadalajara-CD Cruz Azul1:2
16.02.2020 12:00Deportivo Toluca-UNAM Pumas2:3
16.02.2020 12:00PEC Zwolle-Feyenoord Rotterdam3:4
16.02.2020 12:15Vitesse Arnhem-SC Heerenveen4:2
16.02.2020 14:30Ajax Amsterdam-RKC Waalwijk3:0
16.02.2020 14:30Sparta Rotterdam-FC Groningen1:2
16.02.2020 16:45Willem II Tilburg-FC Utrecht1:1
16.02.2020 14:30VV Alkmaar-FC Twente EnschedeAbgesagt
16.02.2020 14:30MVV Maastricht-Go Ahead Eagles Deventer3:0
16.02.2020 13:00Akademija Pandev-Shkendija Tetovo1:2
16.02.2020 14:00Renova Dzepciste-Sileks Kratovo0:1
16.02.2020 14:00FC Struga Trim-Lum-Rabotnicki Skopje0:1
16.02.2020 14:00Shkupi 1927-FK Borec2:0
16.02.2020 12:00SKN St. Pölten-FC Admira Wacker2:2
16.02.2020 14:30Sturm Graz-SV Mattersburg1:2
16.02.2020 17:00Rapid Wien-WSG Tirol2:0
16.02.2020 01:30Club Nacional Asuncion-Guarani Asuncion1:2
16.02.2020 22:00Sol de America-Club General Diaz Luque3:1
16.02.2020 02:00Alianza Lima-Atletico Grau1:0
16.02.2020 17:00Universidad San Martin-Alianza Universidad1:2
16.02.2020 21:30FBC Melgar-Sporting Cristal Lima1:0
16.02.2020 23:45Sport Huancayo-Deportivo Municipal1:1
16.02.2020 12:30Jagiellonia Bialystok-Korona Kielce0:0
16.02.2020 15:00Zaglebie Lubin-Wisla Krakau0:1
16.02.2020 17:30Cracovia Krakau-Lech Posen2:1
16.02.2020 16:00Maritimo Funchal-FC Pacos de Ferreira3:0
16.02.2020 16:00Boavista Porto-Belenenses Lissabon1:2
16.02.2020 18:30Vitoria Guimaraes-FC Porto1:2
16.02.2020 21:00FC Famalicao-Desportivo Aves1:1
16.02.2020 12:15Casa Pia Lissabon-FC Porto II1:3
16.02.2020 16:00Sporting Covilha-Academico Viseu0:1
16.02.2020 16:00Benfica Lissabon II-CD Cova da Piedade2:0
16.02.2020 18:15SC Farense-UD Oliveirense3:1
16.02.2020 16:00Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe-FC Botosani0:1
16.02.2020 19:00Dinamo Bukarest-FCSB Bukarest2:1
16.02.2020 15:00Libertas Borgo Maggiore-Tre Fiori Fiorentino1:4
16.02.2020 15:00Virtus Acquaviva-SS Folgore/Falciano1:2
16.02.2020 15:00Tre Penne Galazzano-SP La Fiorita Montegiardino1:1
16.02.2020 15:00SP Cailungo-SS Murata1:1
16.02.2020 13:00FC Aberdeen-Celtic Glasgow1:2
16.02.2020 16:00Glasgow Rangers-FC Livingston1:0
16.02.2020 17:30FC Kilmarnock-Hibernian Edinburgh1:2
16.02.2020 15:00FC Lausanne-Sport-FC Aarau1:0
16.02.2020 15:00FC Winterthur-FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy1:0
16.02.2020 15:00FC Vaduz-FC Chiasso0:0
16.02.2020 12:00Servette Genf-FC Zürich4:1
16.02.2020 16:00FC Lugano-Young Boys Bern2:1
16.02.2020 16:00FC Luzern-FC St. Gallen1:0
16.02.2020 12:00FK Spartak Subotica-Radnicki Nis1:1
16.02.2020 16:00Partizan Belgrad-Radnik Surdulica3:0
16.02.2020 14:00MSK Zilina-FC Zlaté Moravce3:0
16.02.2020 15:00DAC Dunajska Streda-FK Senica0:0
16.02.2020 15:00Spartak Trnava-Slovan Bratislava0:0
16.02.2020 12:00SD Eibar-Real Sociedad San SebastianAbgesagt
16.02.2020 12:00FC Sevilla-Espanyol Barcelona2:2
16.02.2020 14:00CD Leganes-Real Betis Sevilla0:0
16.02.2020 18:30Athletic Bilbao-CA Osasuna0:1
16.02.2020 21:00Real Madrid-Celta Vigo2:2
16.02.2020 12:00CD Mirandes-Albacete Balompie1:1
16.02.2020 12:00CF Fuenlabrada-CD Lugo0:1
16.02.2020 16:00FC Cadiz-FC Malaga0:1
16.02.2020 18:15SD Ponferradina-Extremadura UD0:0
16.02.2020 18:15Racing Santander-Sporting Gijon0:2
16.02.2020 20:30CD Teneriffa-Rayo Vallecano0:0
16.02.2020 11:00Atletico Madrid-UD Levante4:1
16.02.2020 12:00Athletic Bilbao-Real Sociedad San Sebastian2:1
16.02.2020 13:00UD Granadilla Tenerife-Madrid CFF2:2
16.02.2020 16:00FC Barcelona-Sporting Huelva7:0
16.02.2020 17:00CD Tacon-FC Valencia0:0
16.02.2020 18:30Rayo Vallecano-Deportivo La Coruna (Frauen)2:1
16.02.2020 14:30Black Leopards FC-Orlando Pirates0:1
16.02.2020 14:30Polokwane City FC-Cape Town City FC3:2
16.02.2020 12:00Police Tero FC-Buriram United1:0
16.02.2020 12:00Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC-Trat F.C.2:0
16.02.2020 13:00Chonburi FC-PTT Rayong2:0
16.02.2020 14:30Slezsky FC Opava-Viktoria Pilsen0:3
16.02.2020 17:00Bohemians Prag 1905-Slavia Prag1:0
16.02.2020 12:00US Tataouine-AS Slimane Sulayman1:0
16.02.2020 12:00Club Africain Tunis-CS Hammam-Lif0:0
16.02.2020 12:00JS Kairouan-US Ben Guerdane0:1
16.02.2020 11:30Alanyaspor-Genclerbirligi Ankara0:1
16.02.2020 14:00Trabzonspor-Sivasspor2:1
16.02.2020 17:00Galatasaray SK-Yeni Malatyaspor1:0
16.02.2020 12:00Keciörengücü-Altay SK2:0
16.02.2020 12:00Bursaspor-Adana Demirspor2:1
16.02.2020 14:30Fatih Karagümrük-Giresunspor2:1
16.02.2020 17:00Balikesirspor-Istanbulspor0:5
16.02.2020 00:00Montevideo Wanderers-Defensor Sporting Club0:0
16.02.2020 21:00CA River Plate Montevideo-Fenix Montevideo-1:-1
16.02.2020 21:00Penarol Montevideo-CA Cerro Montevideo-1:-1
16.02.2020 21:00CA Torque Montevideo-Club Atletico Progreso-1:-1
16.02.2020 21:00Deportivo Maldonado-CA Boston River Montevideo-1:-1
16.02.2020 23:30CA Rentistas Montevideo-Nacional Montevideo-1:-1
16.02.2020 00:00Deportivo Lara-Academia Puerto Cabello-1:-1
16.02.2020 12:00Zamora FC-Aragua FC1:0
16.02.2020 12:00Llaneros de Guanare EF-Trujillanos FCAbgesagt
16.02.2020 20:30Carabobo FC-Monagas SC0:0
16.02.2020 21:00Deportivo La Guaira-Zulia FC4:0
16.02.2020 22:00Deportivo Tachira-Metropolitanos FC2:1
16.02.2020 22:00Portuguesa FC-Estudiantes de Merida0:0
16.02.2020 16:00Anorthosis Famagusta-Nea Salamina Famagusta3:2
16.02.2020 16:00Doxa Katokopias-AEK Larnaka0:1
16.02.2020 16:00AEL Limassol-Omonia Nikosia1:1