Alle Ergebnisse vom 19.10.2020

19.10.2020 15:00FC Masr Cairo-Tala'ea El Gaish SC Cairo0:1
19.10.2020 17:00FC Urartu Erewan-FK Van Tscharenzawan2:0
19.10.2020 12:00Waasland-Beveren-KV OostendeAbgesagt
19.10.2020 01:30Fortaleza EC-Palmeiras Sao Paulo2:0
19.10.2020 01:30RB Bragantino-Sport Recife2:0
19.10.2020 01:30Parana Clube-Sampaio Correa FC Sao Luis0:0
19.10.2020 19:15Botev Plovdiv-Etar Veliko Tarnovo1:1
19.10.2020 13:35Chongqing Dangdai Lifan-Jiangsu Suning1:1
19.10.2020 00:00Deportivo Saprissa-AD San Carlos0:0
19.10.2020 19:00FC Nordsjaelland-Randers FC1:0
19.10.2020 20:30FC St. Pauli-1. FC Nürnberg2:2
19.10.2020 14:00FC St. Pauli II-Hamburger SV II1:1
19.10.2020 12:00CSD Macara-CD Olmedo1:0
19.10.2020 22:30Guayaquil City-EMELEC Guayaquil1:0
19.10.2020 18:30West Bromwich Albion-FC Burnley0:0
19.10.2020 21:00Leeds United-Wolverhampton Wanderers0:1
19.10.2020 17:30TPS Turku-Rovaniemen PS4:1
19.10.2020 17:30FC Lahti-Valkeakosken Haka0:0
19.10.2020 20:45EA Guingamp-AJ Auxerre2:0
19.10.2020 20:30College 1975-Lincoln Red Imps FCVerschoben
19.10.2020 18:30AS Lamia-Panetolikos Agrinio0:0
19.10.2020 01:00CD Real de Minas Tegucigalpa-CD Motagua0:3
19.10.2020 02:00Real Espana San Pedro Sula-CDS Vida La Ceiba0:3
19.10.2020 04:00Honduras Progreso-UPNFM Tegucigalpa2:3
19.10.2020 12:00Finn Harps-Shamrock RoversAbgesagt
19.10.2020 18:45Derry City-FC Dundalk1:2
19.10.2020 12:00IF Grotta Seltjarnarnes-FH HafnarfjördurAbgesagt
19.10.2020 12:00HK Kopavogur-Fylkir ReykjavikAbgesagt
19.10.2020 12:00Valur Reykjavik-Fjölnir ReykjavikAbgesagt
19.10.2020 20:45Hellas Verona-CFC Genua 18930:0
19.10.2020 17:30A.S. Lucchese Libertas 1905-Como Calcio2:3
19.10.2020 21:00US Avellino-Juve Stabia0:0
19.10.2020 01:05Atletico Nacional Medellin-America Cali2:2
19.10.2020 03:10Deportivo Pasto-Independiente Medellin2:1
19.10.2020 02:06Santos Laguna-CF Pachuca1:1
19.10.2020 17:30Helmond Sport-De Graafschap Doetinchem1:2
19.10.2020 18:45Jong Ajax Amsterdam-Jong FC Utrecht3:2
19.10.2020 20:00Roda Kerkrade-Telstar Velsen1:1
19.10.2020 21:00Jong AZ Alkmaar-FC Volendam2:6
19.10.2020 01:15Cerro Porteno Asuncion-Sportivo Luqueno2:0
19.10.2020 12:00Universitario Lima-Cusco FC3:2
19.10.2020 12:00Atletico Grau-Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca0:0
19.10.2020 12:00Deportivo Llacuabamba-Universidad Cesar Vallejo2:3
19.10.2020 12:00Ayacucho FC-FC Carlos Stein3:0
19.10.2020 18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala-Warta Posen1:2
19.10.2020 20:30Lechia Danzig-Pogon Stettin0:1
19.10.2020 21:15Boavista Porto-Vitoria Guimaraes0:1
19.10.2020 17:00FC Voluntari-Viitorul Constanta0:2
19.10.2020 20:00Academica Clinceni-FCSB Bukarest0:2
19.10.2020 19:00Helsingborgs IF-BK HäckenVerschoben
19.10.2020 19:00Djurgardens IF-Malmö FF3:2
19.10.2020 20:00FC Schaffhausen-FC Aarau1:2
19.10.2020 19:00Galatasaray SK-Alanyaspor1:2
19.10.2020 19:00Genclerbirligi Ankara-Denizlispor1:2
19.10.2020 18:00Akhisar Belediyespor-Menemen Belediyespor0:0
19.10.2020 01:15CA Cerro Montevideo-Montevideo Wanderers1:0
19.10.2020 00:00Columbus Crew-New York City FC3:1
19.10.2020 01:00New York Red Bulls-Orlando City1:1
19.10.2020 01:30FC Cincinnati-Washington DC United1:2
19.10.2020 01:30Toronto FC-Atlanta United FC1:0
19.10.2020 02:00Minnesota United-Houston Dynamo2:2
19.10.2020 04:00Portland Timbers-Los Angeles FC1:1
19.10.2020 04:30Los Angeles Galaxy-Vancouver Whitecaps1:0
19.10.2020 04:30San Jose Earthquakes-Seattle Sounders0:0
19.10.2020 12:00Colorado Rapids-Real Salt LakeAbgesagt
19.10.2020 13:00FK Termez Surkhon-FK Qoqon 19120:1
19.10.2020 15:00Lokomotive Taschkent-Bunyodkor Taschkent2:1
19.10.2020 15:00Navbahor Namangan-PFK Metallurg Bekabad1:1
19.10.2020 02:00Atletico Venezuela-Deportivo Lara0:3
19.10.2020 12:00The Cong FC-Becamex Binh Duong FC1:0
19.10.2020 14:15Sai Gon FC Ho Chi Minh City-Ho Chi Minh City FC0:0
19.10.2020 17:00Olympiakos Nikosia-Apollon Limassol0:1
19.10.2020 19:00AEL Limassol-EN Paralimni4:1