Alle Ergebnisse vom 23.05.2020

23.05.2020 12:00FK Erewan-Gandzasar KapanAbgesagt
23.05.2020 14:30Schirak Gjumri-FK Lori Vandzor1:2
23.05.2020 16:15Pjunik Erewan-FC Ararat-Armenia Erewan0:3
23.05.2020 12:00Henan Jianye-Chongqing LifanAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Hebei China Fortune-Guangzhou RFAbgesagt
23.05.2020 23:00A.D.R. Jicaral-Municipal Grecia1:1
23.05.2020 12:00KoldingQ-Bröndby IFAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00VSK Aarhus-Fortuna HjörringAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Thy Thisted-FC NordsjaellandAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SV Sandhausen-Jahn Regensburg0:0
23.05.2020 12:00VfL Osnabrück-Hannover 962:4
23.05.2020 13:00SV Darmstadt 98-FC St. Pauli4:0
23.05.2020 12:00SC Freiburg-Werder Bremen0:1
23.05.2020 15:30VfL Wolfsburg-Borussia Dortmund0:2
23.05.2020 15:30Bor. Mönchengladbach-Bayer 04 Leverkusen1:3
23.05.2020 15:30SC Paderborn 07-TSG Hoffenheim1:1
23.05.2020 18:30Bayern München-Eintracht Frankfurt5:2
23.05.2020 12:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim-TSV BuchbachAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Memmingen-FC Augsburg IIAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Viktoria Aschaffenburg-1. FC Nürnberg IIAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00VfR Garching-FV IllertissenAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SV Schalding-Heining-SpVgg BayreuthAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SV Heimstetten-Türkgücü MünchenAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00TSV Rain/Lech-TSV AubstadtAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Wacker Burghausen-SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:001. FC Schweinfurt 05-VfB EichstättAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Paide Linnameeskond-FC Kuressaare2:0
23.05.2020 15:00Nomme Kalju-Tallinna TJK Legion-1:-1
23.05.2020 15:00B36 Torshavn-Skala IF6:2
23.05.2020 17:00IF Fuglafjördur-KI Klaksvik1:4
23.05.2020 19:00EB/Streymur-TB/FCS/Royn Tvöroyri2:0
23.05.2020 12:00SC Amiens-OGC NizzaAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Toulouse-Montpellier HSCAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00AS St. Etienne-Dijon FCOAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Stade Reims-Olympique MarseilleAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Nantes-Racing StraßburgAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Olympique Lyon-Stade BrestAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Girondins Bordeaux-Lille OSCAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Olympique Nimes-Paris St. GermainAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Metz-Angers SCOAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Stade Rennes-AS MonacoAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Sieger AEK/Aris-Sieger PAOK/PiräusAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Ryukyu Okinawa-Tochigi SCAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Tokyo Verdy-Mito HollyhockAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Racing Club-River PlateAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00York 9 FC-FC EdmontonAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Atletico Ottawa-Pacific FCAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Cavalry FC-Valour FCAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00HFX Wanderers-Forge FCAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Kristiansund BK-Valerenga OsloAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Aalesunds FK-Stabaek IFAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FK Haugesund-Odds BK SkienAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Mjöndalen IF-Molde FKAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Sarpsborg 08 FF-Start KristiansandAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Sandefjord Fotball-Strömsgodset IF DrammenAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FK Bodö/Glimt-Rosenborg TrondheimAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Stjördals-Blink IL-Tromsö ILAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Hamarkameratene-Sogndal ILAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Grorud IL-Ranheim ILAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00KFUM Kameratene Oslo-Kongsvinger ILAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Strömmen IF-Sandnes UlfAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Öygarden FK-FK JervAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Asane IL-Ullensaker/Kisa ILAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Raufoss IL-Lilleström SKAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00IL Sandviken-Valerenga IFAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Avaldsnes IL-Arna-Björnar FotballAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Kolbotn IL-Klepp ILAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Lilleström SK-Röa ILAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Lyn Football-SK Trondheim-ÖrnAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SV Seekirchen-SV Wals-GrünauAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SV Austria Salzburg-SK BischofshofenAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00USK Anif-SV KuchlAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00TSV St. Johann/Pg.-SV GrödigAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Kufstein-SV TelfsAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SV Hall-SVG ReichenauAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Kitzbühel-SC ImstAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Zirl-FC Wacker Innsbruck IIAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SC Röthis-Austria Lustenau AmateureAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Langenegg-FC LauterachAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz-FC RankweilAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SCR Altach Juniors-FC WolfurtAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00USC Landhaus-SV NeulengbachAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Wacker Innsbruck-SKV AltenmarktAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Südburgenland-FFC VorderlandAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SK Sturm Graz-SV HornAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Bergheim-SKN St. PöltenAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Team Wiener Linien-ASV DraßburgAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SV Stripfing-Rapid Wien Am.Abgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SAK 1914-FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SV Wörgl-SC SchwazAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Dornbirner SV-VfB HohenemsAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00UKS Lodz-Mitech ZywiecAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00AZS Breslau-AZS PWSZ WalbrzychAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00AZS UJ Krakau-Gornik LecznaAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Medyk Konin-GKS KatowiceAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Czarni Sosnowiec-Olimpia SzczecinAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00KKP Bydgoszcz-Rolnik BiedrzychowiceAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Pandurii Targu Jiu-Rapid BukarestAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Daco-Getica Bukarest-Farul ConstantaAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Universitatea Cluj-AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu MagureleAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00CS Mioveni-Concordia ChiajnaAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Sportul Snagov-ASU Poli TimisoaraAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00UT Arad-Metaloglobus BukarestAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Ripensia Timisoara-CSM Scolar ResitaAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc-Viitorul Targu JiuAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Petrolul Ploiesti-Arges PitestiAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Dunarea Calarasi-Gloria BuzauAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Linköpings FC-Kristianstads DFFAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Trelleborgs FF-Ljungskile SKAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Dalkurd FF-IK BrageAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00GIF Sundsvall-AFC EskilstunaAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Jönköpings Södra IF-GAIS GöteborgAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Zürich-Young Boys BernAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC St. Gallen-Grasshopper-Club ZürichAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FF Lugano 1976-FC LuzernAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Basel-FF ChenoisAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Zlaté Moravce-FK SenicaAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00SKF Sered-FC NitraAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FK Pohronie-AS TrencinAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Slovan Bratislava-MFK RuzomberokAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00DAC Dunajska Streda-Spartak TrnavaAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00MSK Zilina-MFK Zemplin MichalovceAbgesagt
23.05.2020 09:30Suwon Blue Wings-Incheon United1:0
23.05.2020 09:30FC Gangwon-Seongnam FC1:1
23.05.2020 12:00Sangju Sangmu-Gwangju FC1:0
23.05.2020 09:00Jeju United-Daejeon Hana Citizen FC2:3
23.05.2020 11:30Ansan Greeners FC-Bucheon FC 19950:2
23.05.2020 18:00FK Teplice-Slovan Liberec2:0
23.05.2020 18:00Mezökövesd-Zsory SE-Fehervar FC1:1
23.05.2020 20:05MTK Budapest-Honved Budapest0:0
23.05.2020 15:55Ferencvaros Budapest-Debreceni VSC2:1
23.05.2020 12:00Montreal Impact-San Jose EarthquakesAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Real Salt Lake-Los Angeles GalaxyAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Vancouver Whitecaps-FC DallasAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Utah Royals FC-Portland ThornsAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Phoenix Rising FC-Colorado Springs SwitchbacksAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Reno 1868 FC-FC TulsaAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Atlanta United II-Charlotte IndependenceAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Austin Bold FC-Portland Timbers IIAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Charleston Battery-Tampa Bay RowdiesAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Hartford Athletic-Birmingham LegionAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Indy Eleven-North Carolina FCAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Louisville City-Miami FCAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00New Mexico United-Orange County SCAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00San Antonio FC-San Diego LoyalsAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Rio Grande Valley FC Toros-Oklahoma City EnergyAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00El Paso Locomotive FC-Real MonarchsAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Sogdiana Jizzax-Bunyodkor TaschkentAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Lokomotive Taschkent-FK Qoqon 1912Abgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00Navbahor Namangan-FK Mash'al MubarekAbgesagt
23.05.2020 12:00FC Smolevichi STI-FK MinskAbgesagt
23.05.2020 15:30FK Sluzk-FC Ruch Brest1:1
23.05.2020 17:30FK Islach Minsk-Energetik-BGU Minsk1:2
23.05.2020 19:30FK Wizebsk-Dinamo Minsk1:1