Alle Ergebnisse vom 24.02.2021

24.02.2021 14:00Al-Hilal Club-TP Mazembe0:0
24.02.2021 01:10CA Lanus-Real Pilar FC3:1
24.02.2021 11:00Schirak Gjumri-FK Van Tscharenzawan0:0
24.02.2021 11:00FK Lori Vandzor-Alashkert Erewan0:1
24.02.2021 12:00Melbourne Victory-Wellington Phoenix2:0
24.02.2021 12:00Adelaide United-Western United FCAbgesagt
24.02.2021 12:00Western Sydney Wanderers-Brisbane RoarAbgesagt
24.02.2021 19:00Dynamo Dresden-Bayern München II1:1
24.02.2021 14:00TSV Steinbach Haiger-VfR Aalen3:3
24.02.2021 15:30FC Gießen-SV Elversberg0:2
24.02.2021 18:00SG Sonnenhof Großaspach-TuS RW Koblenz0:2
24.02.2021 18:00Wuppertaler SV-Alemannia Aachen1:0
24.02.2021 19:30Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-SV Straelen1:0
24.02.2021 19:30Bonner SC-SC Wiedenbrück1:2
24.02.2021 12:00AFC Bournemouth-Cardiff City1:2
24.02.2021 12:00Preston North End-Queens Park Rangers0:0
24.02.2021 20:00Swansea City-Coventry City1:0
24.02.2021 20:00FC Barnsley-Stoke City2:0
24.02.2021 20:00FC Brentford-Sheffield Wednesday3:0
24.02.2021 20:45Blackburn Rovers-FC Watford2:3
24.02.2021 18:30FC Walsall-Newport County0:1
24.02.2021 19:00Forest Green Rovers-Southend United1:3
24.02.2021 21:00Bor. Mönchengladbach-Manchester City0:2
24.02.2021 21:00Atalanta Bergamo-Real Madrid0:1
24.02.2021 18:00Tottenham Hotspur-Wolfsberger AC4:0
24.02.2021 19:00Olympique Nimes-FC Lorient1:0
24.02.2021 16:15AE Larisa-AS Lamia0:1
24.02.2021 14:00Doxa Dramas-AE Ergotelis1:0
24.02.2021 15:00Odisha FC-Mumbai City FC1:6
24.02.2021 18:30Niederlande-Deutschland2:1
24.02.2021 22:00Kanada-Brasilien0:2
24.02.2021 00:00Paykan Teheran FC-Sanat Naft FC AbadanVerschoben
24.02.2021 00:00Persepolis Teheran-Saipa FC KaradjVerschoben
24.02.2021 00:00Sepahan Isfahan-Gol Gohar FC SirjanVerschoben
24.02.2021 18:15Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1:0
24.02.2021 19:00Maccabi Petah Tikva-Beitar Jerusalem0:1
24.02.2021 02:00Junior FC Barranquilla-Millonarios Bogota2:0
24.02.2021 12:00America Cali-Envigado FC0:0
24.02.2021 12:00Rionegro Aguilas-Club Deportivo La Equidad1:2
24.02.2021 20:00CD Santa Fe-Boyaca Chico FC2:0
24.02.2021 00:00Besa Peje-KF ArberiaVerschoben
24.02.2021 00:00KF Feronikeli Glogovac-KF DrenicaVerschoben
24.02.2021 13:00SC Gjilani-KF Ballkani Suhareka1:1
24.02.2021 13:00KF Pristina-KF Drita Gjilan2:0
24.02.2021 13:00Trepca '89 Mitrovica-KF Llapi Podujeve1:0
24.02.2021 17:00HNK Sibenik-Istra 1961 Pula0:2
24.02.2021 19:30US Hostert-CS Fola Esch3:3
24.02.2021 19:30FC UNA Strassen-FC Wiltz 712:0
24.02.2021 19:30US Mondorf-les-Bains-Victoria Rosport2:2
24.02.2021 19:30Etzella Ettelbruck-Swift Hesperange0:0
24.02.2021 19:30FC Rodange 91-Progres Niederkorn0:2
24.02.2021 19:30FC Differdange 03-Union Titus Petange2:2
24.02.2021 19:30Jeunesse Esch-FC RM Hamm Benfica1:0
24.02.2021 19:30RFC Union Luxemburg-F91 Dudelange1:2
24.02.2021 11:30Speranta Nisporeni-FC Dinamo-Auto0:4
24.02.2021 13:30Zimbru Chisinau-Sheriff Tiraspol0:4
24.02.2021 16:30Willem II Tilburg-ADO Den Haag1:1
24.02.2021 18:45FC Groningen-Feyenoord Rotterdam0:0
24.02.2021 23:00Guairena FC Villarrica-Libertad Asuncion1:0
24.02.2021 20:45Cosmos Serravalle-SP Domagnano1:1
24.02.2021 19:00FC St. Mirren-FC Motherwell0:0
24.02.2021 18:15FC Vaduz-FC Luzern1:1
24.02.2021 17:30Grasshopper Club Zürich-FC Lausanne-Sport2:0
24.02.2021 13:30Tabor Sezana-NK Maribor0:4
24.02.2021 15:30Olimpija Ljubljana-NK Domzale0:0
24.02.2021 17:30NK Celje-Bravo Ljubljana2:3
24.02.2021 19:00FC Barcelona-FC Elche3:0
24.02.2021 12:00SuperSport United-Orlando Pirates1:1
24.02.2021 12:00Police Tero FC-Sukhothai FC2:0
24.02.2021 12:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC-Samut Prakan City FC0:0
24.02.2021 12:30Prachuap FC-Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC1:1
24.02.2021 13:00Buriram United-Chiangrai United1:0
24.02.2021 14:00FK Jablonec-1. FC Slovacko0:3
24.02.2021 16:00FC Zlin-FK Mlada Boleslav2:1
24.02.2021 11:30Adanaspor-Giresunspor0:4
24.02.2021 14:00Samsunspor-Eskisehirspor6:1
24.02.2021 17:00Akhisar Belediyespor-Istanbulspor0:1
24.02.2021 15:00Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia-Anorthosis Famagusta1:2
24.02.2021 17:30APOEL Nikosia-Omonia Nikosia1:1